E 17175/6 (15)
38%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
37%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
35%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 14226/7 (10)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 535/6 (35)
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 3, 538 (7)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 55, 431 (20)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 82616/7 (4)
30%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
TEM X, 19
29%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E 19329 (11)
28%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 584 (5)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 4, 637 (2)
28%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H III 6, 206/7 (12)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 22, 200 (88)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 51645/6 (13)
26%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 25, 962 (10)
26%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 56, 486 (13)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 579/80 (43)
26%
0
Viljandimaa
Vihmalik, Hans
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 30, 909 (5)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
EÜS V 378/9 (69)
25%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 51302/3 (13)
24%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
ERA II 85, 588/9 (7)
24%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 89 (92)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 68, 384/5 (33)
24%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 46116 (1)
23%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 50, 211/2 (23)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 227 (333)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 760 (43)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 25, 571 (62)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 8527 (24)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 78, 512 (28)
22%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 547 (4)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 42812/3 (1)
22%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H I 5, 56 (118)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 8° 2, 276/7 (49)
22%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 40, 478 (9)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKS 39, 5/6 (12)
22%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 31757 (5)
22%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 8° 3, 658 (9)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 549/51 (101)
22%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 9, 244 (31)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 251 (93)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 22, 528 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
EÜS VI 797 (61)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 56/7 (22)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 15698/9 (202)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 32, 11/3 (1)
21%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H III 5, 318/20 (5)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 44, 255/6 (2)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Puusepp, Alex.
H III 7, 107 (68)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 9, 848 (135)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
EÜS II 686 (185)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 59, 803 (66)
21%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 14221 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 10, 397 (134)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 66, 529 (23)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
Leoke 5, 44
20%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 124, 447/8 (9)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
20%
1943
None
None
EÜS X 2275 (80)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 19, 856 (11)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 40512/3 (51)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 223 (49)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 34751/2 (3)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 10, 139 (149)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
Veske 1, 225 (104)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 213, 539/40 (1)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H II 56, 568 (2)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 43, 627 (14)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 56465
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 5, 575 (4)
18%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 38, 686 (12)
18%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 315/6 (8)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 1, 615 (794)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 820/1 (155)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 489 (48)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 13, 520 (27)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 8852/3 (66)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 30, 262 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS II 362 (83)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 44093/4 (6)
18%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 272 (401)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 405 (147)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 372 (5)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 803 (7)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS V 1119 (137)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
EÜS IV 270 (397)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 1, 366 (521)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 458 (53)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 4, 29/31 (111)
17%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H III 6, 653/4 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 120/1 (111)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 48, 21/2 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
H II 9, 341 (13)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 6, 135/8 (19)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
AES, MT 252, 7
17%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H III 7, 925 (7)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 121, 97 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EKmS 8° 2, 549/50 (10)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerg, Johannes
E 7836/7 (1)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 24, 67 (1)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS VI 1453/4 (137)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 466 (10)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 43 (1)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
16%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
Veske 1, 183 (83)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 26, 163 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EÜS X 99/100 (15)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 200/1 (6)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 18541 (12)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 8523/4 (20)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 7, 178/79 (13)
16%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H, Ostrov 34/5 (32)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 350 (3)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 21, 178
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 142, 184 (14)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 642/3 (4)
16%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 11, 384/5 (27)
16%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H II 68, 412/4 (52)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 15236
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 63688 (1)
16%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 55, 38 (8)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
ERM 5, 66/7 (15)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 18351
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 1, 273 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H I 5, 55 (112)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7715 (15)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 291 (17)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 11, 513 (12)
15%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERM 148, 22/3 (30)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 852/3 (6)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS X 765 (23)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 36, 13 (1)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E A 650/2 (21)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 24, 788 (13)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 78, 152 (3)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 31272/3 (5)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 80 (15)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 66, 599 (119)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKS 1, 143
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 210/11 (26)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
15%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EÜS VIII 773 (382)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 44, 627 (85)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 111 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 31720
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS X 22/3 (15)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 31, 101/4 (19)
15%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 54, 801 (14)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 61191/2 (2)
15%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
EÜS VI 1514 (252)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 217/8 (15)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 50, 735 (2)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 7875 (8)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 145 (140)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 18182 (5)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 282, 58/9 (301)
14%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 50, 774 (62)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
14%
1943
None
None
EÜS VI 288 (62)
14%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 69914/6
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H IV 7, 525 (26)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 59210 (7)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 39675/6 (12)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 18439 (1)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H III 15, 721 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
E 44432
14%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 78, 115/6 (46)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 774 (4)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 1, 344 (17)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 70076/8
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tamm, Theodor
H II 9, 799 (78)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 1, 562 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
Veske 1, 309 (144)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H, Jagomann 322 (52)
13%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Peet 47 (50)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 69132/3 (5)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Miglai, Heinrich
H III 25, 581 (10)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS V 371/2 (61)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 47, 245 (17)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 70006/7 (2)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kartau, Karl
E 80337/9 (3)
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
E 69867/8
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
E 85959/61 (1)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Markin, G.
H III 9, 847/8 (29)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 330/1 (88)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 9, 279 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 85/7 (45)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 61198/9 (7)
12%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H IV 3, 177/8 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
E A 574 (36)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E, StK 8, 238/9 (1)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 837/8 (481)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 5, 70/1 (4)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
AES, MT 230, 6/7
12%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
E 35209 (15)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 10, 587 (335)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 269, 49/52 (2)
12%
1940
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammsoo, Tarmo
E 57560 (1)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 63715/7 (7)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EKmS 8° 2, 209/12 (66)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H II 1, 353 (505)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 122 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 274, 468/9 (68)
12%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 207, 63/6
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aleksandrova, Hilda
H II 26, 625/6 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
EKmS 4° 4, 469 (34)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 3, 661/2 (300)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 980 (130)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 18069 (16)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 182/3 (110)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 50, 567/8 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 74625 (17)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 10, 238/9 (12)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
H II 5, 36/7 (20)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 14, 276/7 (19)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 20, 231 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 11960/1 (9)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 2, 405 (9)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 86456/7 (2)
12%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
TEM 13, 10 (4)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 20, 663/4 (29)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E A 779/80 (12)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS XI 1203 (20)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 8862 (74)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 28, 456/7 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IV 145 (138)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H II 1, 541 (709)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 520/1 (28)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E, StK 8, 335/6 (13)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 2, 487 (637)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
TEM 12, 9 (9)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 5139 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 238 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 11, 386 (28)
11%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
E 80144/5 (2)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 600/1 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 11, 362 (137)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 222, 639/40 (43)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EKmS 4° 4, 468/9 (33)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 77243/5 (5)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Masso, O.
E 69598 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H II 8, 766 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 9, 289 (29)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 377/8 (21)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
TEM 13, 15/6 (10)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 28, 444 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 1734/6 (308)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 54672 (3)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 69258/9
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
H III 6, 663 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 69584
11%
1930
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
E 79661/3
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Teko, Juuli
EKmS 4° 5, 484 (452)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 34, 363/4 (100)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 54312 (5)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS V 741 (19)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 259 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS V 418/9 (109)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 442/4 (131)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 41, 345/6 (2)
11%
1893
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes; Mändmets, Jakob
H II 56, 496/7 (38)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 208, 279
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Koort, Heinrich
H IV 5, 25 (17)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 2, 829 (22)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 79710/3
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Peterson, Anna
H II 44, 531 (54)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E, StK 8, 324/5 (5)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 69282/5 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tomingas, Karin
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 88, 90/1 (15)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
H I 1, 244 (124)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 35, 75/8 (40)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Kase 94/a (3)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 22, 76/7 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 69296/9 (3)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ora, Aino
H II 7, 693 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS XII 291 (2)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 176/7 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 142, 183/4 (13)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 13, 544/5 (54)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 4° 5, 484 (451)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 21, 480/2 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 146, 135/6 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 1247 (10a)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 31, 794 (20)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
Veske 2, 73
10%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
E 35993/5 (38)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 2694/5 (21)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 941 (208)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 196/7 (83)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (32)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 41063/4 (15)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 8, 200/1 (3)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 31, 3/4 (3)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 20, 98/100 (70)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 253/4 (28)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 207, 106/8
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Vapra, Regina
E 69612
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
EÜS VII 2275/6 (14)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 155/6
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
neiu L. A.
H I 7, 744 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Hannus, Jaan
E 61717 (24)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 8, 157/9 (12)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 58, 782/3 (16)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 69598 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardik, S.
E 69873/4
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 114, 238 (2)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 25, 51/2 (27)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 69504/5
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 347 (47)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XII 453 (45)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 499/501 (73)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 372 (530)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 230, 18
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
Veske 1, 181 (82)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 78301/3
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
ERA II 127, 174/8 (87)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 7, 41 (27)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 2, 359/60 (72)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 13, 509/12 (22)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 9, 371/2 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H IV 3, 255 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
Veske 1, 485 (236)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H III 7, 961/3 (17)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 1, 50 (37)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 68, 657/8 (5)
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 23, 368 ja 363/4 (3)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 24, 758/9 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 26, 42 (29)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 7, 516/18 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 1684 (260)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius