H, R 1, 59 (6)
48%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
28%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
EKS 19, 15/6 (14)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 3, 65 (1)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 6, 658/9 (30)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 18, 488 (44)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 97/8 (148)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 54, 422/3 (87)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 58, 581 (2)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 12, 42 (22)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 713 (7)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E 3269
15%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
H IV 4, 175/6 (2)
15%
1891
Saaremaa
V. T. (Saaremaa)
H II 2, 310 (459)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42915
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS X 2685 (253)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 154 (16)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 36504/6
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 54408/9
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 19132
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
EÜS X 1815
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 990 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 40, 1062 (5)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 47, 42 (57)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 9506 (24)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS X 2302 (125)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 209/10 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 7, 72 (75)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E, StK 8, 330/1 (10)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
13%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS X 798 (76)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 71, 759 (30)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
H II 54, 420 (79)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 59528
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 574/5 (8)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 183, 492 (17)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 3, 587 (5)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 17, 61 (57)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 189 (15)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 33, 115/7 (79)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 86516 (9)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 36135 (4)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IX 725 (40)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 218 (8)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 16, 521 (14)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 46, 612 (38)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 13, 386 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 15, 757 (100)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKS 41, 26/7 (26)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 12, 128/9 (9)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 42277/9
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS X 237 (65)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 25, 791 (10)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 5/7 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
EÜS I 1032 (26)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 35, 305 (175)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 9499 (14)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 1, 438/9 (602)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 31/3 (35)
10%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 639 (8)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 7, 198/9 (80)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 77, 395 (48)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 550/1 (4)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 147, 420/1 (4)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
H II 14, 502 (38)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
10%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 43, 446 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E 4382 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS XII 97/9 (3)
10%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H III 12, 463 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 69 (33)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav