ERA II 147, 594/5 (23)
76%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
ERA II 254, 81 (1)
57%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 30, 45 (37)
55%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 9, 185/6 (1)
47%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 189, 207/8 (27)
44%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 180/1 (222)
33%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
28%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 919 (76)
22%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
21%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
21%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 41, 14 (6)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H II 2, 471 (618)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19132
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
H III 12, 516 (11)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2253 (38)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2665 (211)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 184 (7)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 1, 549 (10)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H I 5, 499 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 66, 57 (26)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H, Asper 65/6 (10)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2712 (295)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 390 (513)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64743 (8)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H, R 1, 212 (2)
13%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 10946 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 19, 223 (i)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 353/4 (64)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 15/6 (13)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 161 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 175/6 (6)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 16, 714 (25)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H, Ostrov 205/6 (24)
12%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 15, 254 (27)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 335/6 (43)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 1, 7 (14)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 14, 386/7 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
EÜS V 671 (108)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 38210/1
11%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS XI 856 (79)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 110/1 (32)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 5, 747 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 69 (68)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 36502 (10)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 49, 694 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 6, 654 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 4 (4)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel