ERA II 147, 597 (28)
90%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
ERA II 9, 189 (8)
90%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
H II 27, 254 (8)
42%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52063 (2)
37%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 781 (9)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 71 (2)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
E 60517/8
30%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 159, 667 (66)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 7392
26%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 47, 60 (93)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 77 (92)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 53497 (4)
25%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 7, 438 (94)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 20, 365/6 (6)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 147, 544/5 (79)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 18, 698/9 (3)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 11091/2 (45)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IV 271 (401)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E A 274/5 (35)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 51874/5 (5)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 65, 64 (31)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 170 (27)
20%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 11, 293 (60)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 118/9 (85)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XI 574 (44)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 59467/8 (7)
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
H I 4, 186 (6)
17%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 652 (314)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 510 (319)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 15, 667/8 (10)
16%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H I 4, 133/4 (9)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H I 3, 42 (39)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EKmS 4° 1, 134/5 (208)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS XII 1297/9 (61)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 13, 50/1 (23)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 1, 741/2 (3)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 2, 232 (96)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 31, 4 (6)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 20, 633/4 (38)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 201, 89 (1)
13%
0
None
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 26, 986/7 (23)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VII 689 (67)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 1, 458/9 (4)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Jaanpärg (Jaanberg, Jannberg), Taavet
ERA II 24, 175/6 (11)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 52829/31 (11)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 86541/2 (29)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 8, 623/4 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 74, 414/5 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52242
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 454 (220)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 54043 (10)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
H I 3, 57/8 (2)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H II 2, 237/8 (345)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 58 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 68, 648 (6)
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes