ERA II 254, 361 (8)
82%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 250, 674 (88)
43%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
ERA II 166, 312 (42)
41%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS X 229 (51b)
40%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
AES, MT 225, 18
40%
1938
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Univere, Aili
ERA II 254, 382 (5)
39%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E 69602 (2)
36%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kask, E.
EÜS XII 1523 (95)
36%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 299, 396/7 (130)
36%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 276, 536 (106)
35%
1940
Saaremaa — Karja
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
E, StK 24, 63 (7)
34%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 69045/7 (2)
33%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Baumann, Ed.
E 79812/3
33%
1932
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Freiberg, Aliide
H II 59, 503 (39)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 56, 205 (23)
32%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 25, 283 (13)
31%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 39, 332 (2)
28%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla; Saaremaa — Muhu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 130, 243 (22)
28%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 189, 543 (105)
28%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 195, 433/4 (1)
28%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 298, 151 (17)
28%
0
None
None
EÜS III 24 (49)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (49)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
E 69799/a
28%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tesnov, Boris
E 79702/4 (1)
27%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Nõmmik, Elmar
ERA II 39, 346/7 (3)
26%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 83, 472 (15)
26%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Odraks, Leida
ERA II 182, 447/8 (331)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 207, 54/5
25%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Laredei, Meiu
AES, MT 74, 3
25%
1929
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 14, 606/7 (28)
25%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 2600 (215/ 505)
25%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 149, 149 (25)
24%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 55117/8 (1)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Metslang, K.
EÜS X 2750/1 (359)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 162 (11)
22%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 25, 43 (9)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 266, 102/3 (213)
21%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 54, 391 (453)
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 29, 53/4 (35)
20%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 207, 16/7
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kilingi-Nõmme kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
E 69538/9 (1)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Härg, A.
E 70017 (1)
20%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Varep, Ants
EÜS XI 718 (277)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 47, 694 (2)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 84866 (2)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
AES, MT 3, 6 (15)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 130, 347 (52)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 8, 87 (5)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 207, 30/1
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tori
Taali kodutütarde rühm
ERA II 304, 34/5 (591)
18%
1943
None
None
E 69721/4
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikson, E.
E 78399/400 (1/2)
17%
1931
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kivi, August
ERA II 166, 225 (49)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 7, 226 (13)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 70, 62 (8)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 254, 53 (22)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 305, 374/5 (7)
16%
1942
None
None
ERA II 207, 56
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Laredei, Meiu
E 8° IX 35 (110)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 182, 448 (332)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 69316/9 (1)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Luukas, Erna
ERA II 207, 127/8
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Steinbach, Hilda
ERA II 10, 649/51 (11)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 7, 51 (1)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 191, 284 (15)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 733 (324)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 74, 881 (8)
15%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
E 69603 (1)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
EÜS VII 1929/30 (130)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 16, 468/9 (30)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 6, 686 (10)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 757 (31)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 69240/2
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, H.
ERM 146, 63/5 (21)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H IV 1, 810/1 (11)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 79592/5
13%
1932
None
Kull, Mart
E 79823
13%
1932
Viljandimaa
Koff, Olga
E 61554/5
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
E 70060/3
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Miller, Aleksander
E 78252/4 (1)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kull, Johann
E 78259/61
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Adamson, J.
ERA II 6, 572 (18)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 258, 156/7 (516)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
E 59524/5 (9)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 306, 366/8 (55)
13%
1943
None
None
E, StK 31, 22 (23)
12%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 40, 101 (142)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 446 (7)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 388a (11)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2371/2 (191)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 79880/1
12%
1932
Viljandimaa
Paalberg, Helga
E 69898/900
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
ERA II 39, 326/8 (8)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 80798 (2)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Vuksi, O.
ERA II 251, 19/20 (7)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H III 18, 293/94 (3)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 4, 49/51 (20)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
ERA II 207, 77/9
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kask, Helgi
ERA II 222, 376/7 (2)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 159, 489 (49)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Ridala; Harjumaa — Nõmme l.
Ennist, Enda
E 61198/9 (7)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
ERA II 196, 541/2 (38)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 1243 (3)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
E 69604
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Taggo, L.
E 70048/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, J.
E 70055/7 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tomson, Alfred
EÜS VI 1087/8 (262)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 69726/7
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kajak, F.
ERA II 166, 107/8 (1)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
E 16737 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart