ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
27%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 7, 174 (2)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
ERA II 153, 855 (4)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 23, 665 (m)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
21%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
H II 22, 366 (5)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERM 114, 29
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 632 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 8, 123 (20)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 5, 109 (7)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
16%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H I 1, 42
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
EÜS IX 547 (40)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 8, 394
16%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 180, 115 (43)
16%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 196, 278 (1251)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 10415 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 200, 116 (15)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
ERA II 153, 395 (63)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
E 76522 (5)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 7, 443 (105)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
H II 16, 664 (10)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 61699 (11)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VIII 864/5 (526)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 27485 (3)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VI 1065 (224a)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 58, 822 (19)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 28, 347 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 12, 73 (18)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 950/1 (20)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 36, 348/9 (12)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 18, 294 (20)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H IV 9, 104 (2)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 5, 150 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 70589 (29)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
H III 21, 134/5 (10)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 216, 317/8 (26)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VIII 937/8 (8)
12%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 10, 403 (145k)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E 64262 (45)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 626 (6)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E, StK 31, 37 (39)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
TEM 4a, 52 (124)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
TEM 4a, 43 (114)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 8, 398 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1580/1 (17)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
H II 56, 499 (44)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 65, 45 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 159, 236 (1)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl