H III 7, 308 (13)
57%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 206, 269
54%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H III 7, 320 (2)
54%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
50%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 8, 239 (1)
45%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
42%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS VII 1643 (184)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
41%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
40%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 26, 4 (4)
40%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E, StK 8, 137 (1)
40%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
39%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
38%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 245
38%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 98 (122)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
37%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
37%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 47, 84 (122)
37%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 274, 423/4 (64)
36%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
36%
1928
None
None
E, StK 8, 87 (6)
36%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 2, 473 (1)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
ERA II 38, 413 (14)
34%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 492 (60)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IV 574 (1270)
34%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ärtis, C. W.
E 8321 (5)
34%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Mapp 52/3 (2)
34%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 53662
34%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EKmS 8° 2, 513 (4)
33%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
33%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 7, 693 (16)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS IV 469 (1016)
33%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 125, 42 (2)
32%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
E, StK 30, 67/8 (58)
31%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VI 1034 (192)
31%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 5/6 (7)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
30%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 8° 1, 851 (1)
30%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 5, 126/7 (18)
30%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 375 (761)
29%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
29%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 15, 153 (22)
29%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 58507 (3)
28%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
ERA II 28, 325 (44)
28%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 26, 262 (20)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 60, 45 (3)
28%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 35, 49/50 (2)
28%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 148 (69)
28%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
27%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 10, 319 (38)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 39 (17)
27%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS V 1098/9 (86)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 248c (10)
27%
1908
None
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 40, 90/1 (130)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 367 (522)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1443 (33)
26%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 33 (35)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 461 (626)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 122 (1)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 35, 93 (2)
25%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
25%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
E 14001 (3)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 78, 287 (14)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 584 (6)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 9, 638 (48)
25%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS IV 141 (125)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
E, StK 40, 80/1 (117)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 493 (164)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Audru
Kraavik, Ludmilla
EÜS VI 1145 (26)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 7, 882 (4)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 57, 642 (27)
23%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 32, 527 (13)
23%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS II 422 (158)
23%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 10958/9 (10)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
E 48583 (1)
22%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
ERA II 215, 613/4 (25)
22%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jõesaar, Alaida
EÜS VIII 733 (323)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64036
22%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
E A 749/50
22%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 1, 195 (24)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 101/3 (11)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
ERA II 160, 80 (9)
21%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
ERA II 26, 49 (22)
21%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 925 (29)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 56391 (19)
21%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 31, 719
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA II 220, 573 (19)
20%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS IX 606/7 (10)
20%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 166, 203/4 (2)
20%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VII 2421/2 (307)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 64146
20%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
Veske kad., 237 (14)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1012/3 (15)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 40, 361/2
19%
1928
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõoke, Berta
EÜS VI 1387 (39)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 80464 (1)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Loorberg, H.
H I 2, 59 (4)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 10, 309 (1)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Tartu
Saat, Aliide
H II 27, 403/4 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 37, 295 (4)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA II 14, 48/9 (1)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 1098 (10)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS V 100 (111a)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 200, 126/7 (15)
16%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
ERA II 303, 238a (94)
16%
0
None
None
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 22, 231/2 (2)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 29 (6)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H IV 3, 585 (12)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERM 21, 195
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 258, 327/9 (335)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
E 58231/2 (2)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
E 11946 (3)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 56335/7 (17)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERA II 274, 453/4 (58)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, R 3, 482 (1)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lass, J.
E 44193 (1)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H, Peet 336 (335)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
13%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
H III 26, 506 (2)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
H I 5, 427 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
12%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
E A 1047 (17)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
ERA II 10, 729/30 (8)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
AES, MT 217, 1/2
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Univere, Aili
H II 34, 426 (203)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 143, 496 (4)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 177, 29 (10)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H II 22, 875 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VI 356/8 (44)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 10, 420 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 212/3 (36)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 273/4 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 273/4 (85)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKS 25, 8
10%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Rattas, Anna
EKS 35, 35 (316)
10%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
60878/9
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera