ERA II 103, 309/11 (14)
57%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
ERA II 175, 255/7 (12)
53%
1938
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
ERA II 144, 151/5 (40)
50%
1936
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
E 81602/3 (4)
49%
1932
Setumaa
Ilvik, Ivan
ERA II 190, 198/9 (4)
48%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Jaan
H III 9, 632/3 (35)
47%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ARS 2, 242/4 (12)
44%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 267, 329/31 (9)
43%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Maria
ERA II 144, 387/9 (13)
43%
1937
Setumaa
Ress, Nikolai
ERA II 204, 578 (9)
40%
1934
Setumaa
Tapper, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 174, 740/1 (11)
39%
1938
Setumaa
Lume, Nikolai
ARS 2, 239/41 (11)
38%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 151, 318/20 (5)
38%
1937
Setumaa
Luiga, Nikolai
ERA II 103, 191 (1)
38%
1935
Setumaa
Ossip, Endla
E 81755/7 (7)
37%
1932
Setumaa
Põhi, Anna
ERA II 204, 582/3 (16)
37%
1934
None
Kodas, Veera
ARS 2, 236/8 (10)
36%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 144, 418/9 (7)
36%
1937
Setumaa
Kõrbe, Paul
ERA II 69, 240/1 (4)
35%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 3, 589/90 (101)
34%
1890
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 5, 901
34%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
ERA II 80, 71 (57)
34%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Kukk, Aleksandra
H II 56, 1029 (1)
33%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Treu, Hilda
ERA II 286, 380/2 (5)
33%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
ERA II 126, 418/20 (9)
32%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
E 64929/30 (1)
31%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Birnbaum, Laine
H II 32, 581 (1)
29%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
E 64667/9 (9)
29%
1929
Setumaa
Siilbaum, E.
ERA II 151, 640/1 (56)
29%
1937
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
H II 71, 23/4 (2)
28%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
ERA II 204, 634 (10)
28%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 85, 701 (4)
28%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 305, 545/6 (173)
27%
1943
None
None
ERA II 151, 213/5 (1)
27%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tarro, Regina, Petseri ühisgümn. IV kl. õpil.
EÜS II 85/6 (67)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 126, 436/7 (8)
26%
1936
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Raadla, Amanda
H II 31, 771/2 (10)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
Veske 2, 26 ja 337
26%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 33, 333/4 (11)
26%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 24, 436/8 (219)
25%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 31, 625/6 (1)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
ERA II 126, 548/9 (10)
24%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 2, 383/5 (3)
24%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
E 18824/5
24%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
ERA II 33, 335 (1)
24%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 45, 364 (1)
24%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
H II 56, 1037 (2)
23%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Magnus (M. Laanela)
H II 36, 99/100 (110)
23%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 2, 369/71 (1)
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 44, 344/5 (2)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 2, 391/3 (1)
22%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 284, 490/1 (527)
22%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H I 8, 9
22%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purge, Jaan
H II 5, 533/5 (2)
22%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 10, 316/7 (2)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 36, 257 (384)
21%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 85, 107/9 (4)
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
H II 44, 163/4 (2)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
ERA II 57, 467/8
20%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H III 23, 139/40 (36)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
ERA II 99, 452/4 (5)
20%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sibul, Osvald
H III 28, 643/5 (18)
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 248, 347/8
20%
1939
Setumaa
Kõrgekuhi, Aleksander
H I 10, 762 (1)
20%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 68, 641/2 (4)
20%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
E 66033/4 (1)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
ERA II 175, 777/8 (16)
19%
1938
Setumaa
Rohtla, Ilmar, Petseri gümn. õpil.
E, StK 9, 171/2 (46)
19%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS VI 317/8 (36)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 3, 544 (1)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
ERA II 186, 458/9 (8)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
H III 11, 399/400 (40)
19%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
ERA II 36, 266/8 (5)
19%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 60, 569/70 (19)
19%
1933
Setumaa
Arolepp, Elena
ERA II 41, 277/9 (1a)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
H I 8, 56 (2)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 32, 171/2 (144)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 2, 355/7 (1)
18%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 22, 232/3 (3)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 30, 560/1 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
ERA II 284, 136 (141)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 56863/4 (2)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
E 66329/30 (36)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H II 30, 739/40 (2)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
E 62820/2
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Põlva
Sepp, Erika
H III 21, 570/1 (5)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kukrus, Jaan
H III 16, 319/20 (1)
16%
1889
välismaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Kukkel, P.
ERA II 63, 551/2 (12)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 11, 154 (11)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 2, 327/9 (1)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 29, 830/2 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
ERA II 2, 345/7 (4)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 82105 (2)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Salme
H II 68, 808/9 (11)
16%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
H II 24, 435/6 (218)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 45, 314 (1)
16%
1888
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERA II 2, 367 (3)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 77462/3 (1)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
H II 31, 260/2 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
Veske 2, 23 (170)
15%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E, StK 28, 394/5 (9)
15%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 15, 493/4 (5)
15%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
P. Jotr
E, StK 9, 57 (6)
15%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA I 4, 333 (1)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
ERA II 2, 291 (18)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 1, 568/9 (11)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
E 18403 (13)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 126, 420/1 (10)
14%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
E 61863/4
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
EKmS 8° 4, 162/3 (34)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 43, 39/40 (35)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
AES, MT 186, 113/5
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
E, StK 28, 389/90 (7)
14%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 162, 584/5 (1)
13%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 66322/3 (6)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 101, 603/4 (10)
13%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
ERA II 32, 483/5 (11)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 63, 636/7 (56)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 19983/5 (12)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 138, 240/2 (4)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 11, 559/60 (4)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERA II 2, 457/9 (3)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 130, 32/3 (3)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, August
H II 30, 780/1 (13)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 32, 455/6 (28)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 51, 76 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 59509
12%
1927
Setumaa
Lauk, Marie
AES, MT 205, 36
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
E 59907/8
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Kambja
Lellep, Ally
EKmS 4° 5, 513 (504)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 162, 586 (1a)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKS 39, 14/6
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
EKS 13, 21/4
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Tartu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 196, 331 (2)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 56, 579/80 (19)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 51899/900
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
E 61257/9
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kibbermann, Elisabet
ERA II 2, 325 (3)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E 73425/6
11%
1931
None
koguja teadmata
H I 8, 351/2 (12)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 274, 499 (130)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 59414/5 (10)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vahkal, A.
E 56560/1 (14)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tork, Marie
E 59408/9
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 32, 115/6 (2)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Paalberg, Olga
ERA II 30, 466 (19)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 35, 293/4 (1)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7984 (11)
10%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
E 48800 (1)
10%
1913
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
E 56020 (31)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 284, 494/5 (529)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H I 9, 548/9 (90)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 57031/3 (5)
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar Daniel
E 58261/2
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kase, Elsa
ERA II 41, 448/9 (32)
10%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
E 82931/2 (4)
10%
1933
None
koguja teadmata
E 23589
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 32, 479/83 (10)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna