ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
50%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 53711/a (4)
45%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 16, 138 (83)
28%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 235 (2)
27%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 17, 519 (176)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 1, 115 (177)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 27485 (3)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
H II 13, 115 (1)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
24%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
23%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKS 19, 40 (46)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 5, 150 (2)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS V 856 (110)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 16, 664 (10)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 370 (497)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 581 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 8, 398 (6)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 632 (6)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 53672
20%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
H I 4, 609/10 (4)
19%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 65, 45 (3)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 513 (11)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 10, 708 (25)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 191 (1)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKS 47, 38 (49)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 21, 460 (4)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
18%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 35262
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Asper 56 (91)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 754 (9)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 27, 841 (20)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 70589 (29)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E 20409 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 25885 (2)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 8, 103 (6)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 19168
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ostra, Karel
E 59388/9
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H IV 9, 104 (2)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 55678/9 (22)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 6, 720 (10)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H II 17, 57 (49)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 12, 73 (18)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
H II 47, 174 (4)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 28, 347 (6)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 15, 406 (43)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 15, 626 (6)
16%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 378 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
E 10415 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 20, 288 (4)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 64262 (45)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
JR 40279
16%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 71, 687 (6)
16%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 10, 84 (12)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15610/12 (81)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 7, 44 (3)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H III 21, 134/5 (10)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 14, 441 (10)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
15%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
E 38013 (12)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 61699 (11)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 4, 640 (6)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 43502 (23)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 8, 123 (20)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 794 (111)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 874 (3)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 148 (24)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 579 (178)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1620 (48)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 208, 60/1 (4)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
14%
0
None
None
H I 2, 85 (3)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H IV 7, 92 (14)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 8, 501 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 6, 348 (5)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H II 10, 704 (12)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 52152
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 16742 (23)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 46, 346 (45)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 14, 166 (5)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
H IV 1, 809 (9)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E A 730/1 (5)
14%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
14%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
EÜS XI 213 (6)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 28, 569 (3)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VI 1440 (113)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 682 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 197/8 (6)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 2, 417 (6)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 7, 174 (2)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 215, 641/3 (3)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trummar, Meinhard
H II 56, 499 (44)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 8751 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 50, 136/7 (10)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 18, 629/30 (7)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 4, 169 (22)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 78413 (5)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54327/8 (35)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 7, 443 (105)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 238/9 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
EÜS X 1858 (22)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 677/8 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 196, 103/4 (737)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 17, 940, 945 (4)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 165, 89 (18)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS IV 712 (1610b)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 34, 354 (80)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2886 (20)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Peet 232/4 (232)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS II 627 (126)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 39973
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 216, 317/8 (26)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
ERA II 79, 376 (2)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 803 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, R 7, 52/4 (36)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 11074/5 (9)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 7, 295 (8)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7827 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 56463
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 21, 7
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 51920
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
AES, MT 3, 15
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 13, 621 (19)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 442/3 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 74 (21)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 690/1 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
E 43645 (2)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandberg, Gustav
H II 46, 940 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 1, 159 (228)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 437 (229)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 16, 435/6 (10)
11%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H III 17, 315 (57)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 223/4 (78)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 24, 832 (11)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 5, 225/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
E 12994 (34)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
E 82866 (1)
11%
1933
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Nahkur, Alfred
H I 2, 283 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 18, 60 (4)
11%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 937/8 (8)
11%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 34, 443/4 (1)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 19, 359 (26)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 5, 455
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 18, 294 (20)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 77, 387/8 (41)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E 23167/8 (11)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H III 12, 101 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 78, 222 (36)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Ostrov 172/3 (73)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 391 (45)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 21, 693/4 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 52816 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VIII 540/1 (17)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 254, 46/7 (5)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 221 (138)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 776 (387)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
Leoke 1, 275 (e)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 888 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 14, 467 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 59020 (5)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 678 (13)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 379 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 13, 188 (12)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 7, 106 (65)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 3, 550/3 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 8° IX 78/9 (288)
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 27, 62 (2)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 40678
10%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)