E 10412/3 (5)
45%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
45%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
E 61668/9 (4)
44%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
44%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 646 (31e)
43%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
41%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1634 (167)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
40%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
40%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 4, 164 (9)
39%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2367/8 (181)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
37%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 1, 263 (161)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 421 (157)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS II 1037 (23)
35%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53604 (3)
33%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS X 1867/8 (32)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 342 (10)
32%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 110, 513 (6)
31%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
EÜS VII 2422 (308)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
31%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2175 (1)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 527 (2)
31%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
31%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 280 (30)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1586/7 (354)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 109 (62)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 230/1 (118)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2710 (289)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 44 (4)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 549 (9)
29%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 14, 667/8 (3)
29%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
EÜS II 1036 (22)
29%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 33, 83/4 (55)
29%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 110, 557 (9)
29%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS IX 884/5 (75)
29%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 51 (72)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 50622 (17c)
28%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 147, 694 (41)
28%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 58, 39 (3)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 16 (5)
28%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2289 (36)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (365)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 60527/9 (25)
27%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H I 1, 229 (93)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 12, 236 (81)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 7727/8 (8)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 61681/2 (19)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 337/8 (14)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 18402/3 (11)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 50622/3 (17d)
26%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 72/3 (57)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1972/3 (192)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36487 (5)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
E 59636/7
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
E 49009 (10)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H IV 1, 149/50 (89)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2423/4 (315a)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 45728 (35)
24%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS IX 874 (56)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1090 (80)
24%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 1946/7 (154)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 212 (2)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 51504 (3)
24%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS X 2719 (309)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 27, 132/3 (1)
24%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H I 2, 24 (13)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 10632 (10)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 762/3 (17)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 15110/1 (22)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 15, 192 (2)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
E 7892 (17a)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKS b 4 (13)
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H I 1, 68 (31)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 12, 237 (82)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1853/4 (41)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 773/4 (44)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1072/4 (235)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2432 (336)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2142/3 (328)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15563/4 (25)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 41, 508 (26)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS X 2702 (274)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 563 (52)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 841 (3)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 308 (8)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1464/5 (50)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 683 (260)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS b 1 (17)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H I 5, 71/2 (186)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 828 (467)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 745 (344)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 29, 742 (5)
21%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
EÜS X 2587 (61)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2064/6 (328)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 645/6 (19)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 161, 225 (19)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 36990/2 (2)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 10, 516 (290)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 57, 593 (4)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 21, 938 (23)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VIII 1600 (103)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1599/600 (102)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1627/8 (146)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 3/4 (2)
20%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 13, 9/10 (2)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1412/3 (72)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 3, 88 (2)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 615 (42)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 799 (80)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 17, 408/9 (3)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 666 (29)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2054 (310)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15734 (269)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1975 (184)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 43, 3 (3)
19%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VIII 695 (281)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2271/2 (77)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 328 (2)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 90, 565 (32)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS VII 1756 (373)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 732 (322)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 787 (62)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS XI 844 (56)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 603/4 (232)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 110, 558/9 (12)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
E 38009/10 (7)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 148, 403 (42)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 26, 64/5 (7)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 38, 133 (14)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 650 (61)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H II 34, 269 (184)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 3, 33 (10)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS IX 1170 (154)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15649 (127)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1897/8 (73)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 46667 (2)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 23/4 (2)
18%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1627 (145)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 164 (209)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 695 (1)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1151 (5)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 56225 (14)
17%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IX 966 (34)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1849 (6)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 332/3 (16)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 13404/5 (2)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 691/3 (3)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 1, 580 (757)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 12, 11 (4)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS X 1871 (37)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2311/2 (137)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VII 2435 (345)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 950 (14)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 305 (18)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 609 (33)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 57, 426 (3)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VII 1851 (37)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 114, 493/4 (12)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2474 (433)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1765/6 (388)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 474/5 (17)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1841 (22)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1923/4 (119)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 827/8 (466)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 735/6 (200)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 687/90 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1705 (48)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 48, 10 (2)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 640 (23)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 56, 409/10 (96)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
AES, MT 141, 33
14%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 621 (155)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 63808
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
EÜS X 2253/4 (39)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 74 (33)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 58667/8
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 43, 461/2 (6)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 16, 110 (126)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 82244 (3)
14%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Inglist
EÜS VII 1649/50 (194)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 438/40 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS XI 825 (16)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 754/5 (94)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 43, 2 (2)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 33068 (11)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 31, 376 (152)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1839 (69)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1863 (49)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 675 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51839 (5)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 56, 443 (2)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E A 142/3 (12)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H III 1, 305/6 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 7736/7 (14)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2073/4 (343)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 25 (35)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 1, 72 (56)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 7, 832 (3)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 47, 115/6 (14)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 1006/7 (9)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 13, 49/50 (72)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
AES, MT 141, 5
12%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 9, 840/1 (122)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 56 (54)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1670 (117)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 548/9 (8)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2327/8 (164)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1608/9 (30)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
12%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 20, 174 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 47, 538 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 422 (159)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA I 4, 315 (12)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 10, 488 (253)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 114, 310 (74)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2024/5 (251)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1034 (28)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 153 (28)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 1656/7 (207)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 334/5 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VIII 2197 (487)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 34/5 (20)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 20, 75 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 36303/4 (13)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 43, 391/2 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4o 1, 472/3 (15)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 91 (96)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 200, 39 (58)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 17, 261/3 (11)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 114, 213 (3)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 46, 329 (29)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 1536/9 (15)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 195 (17)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1092/3 (269)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 179/80 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 14, 261/2 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1612/3 (170)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 49, 491 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 53, 149/50 (7)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 34, 495 (67)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1953 (167)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS IV 1810/11 (312)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 161, 210/2 (10)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 50, 198/9 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1395/6 (49)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1603/4 (121)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 55657/8 (6)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H, Mapp 1030
10%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
H II 19, 819/21 (11)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E 36304 (14)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 52704
10%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
E 53598
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 51/2 (12)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VII 2364/5 (174)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52652
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 34, 713/4 (410)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2649 (183)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 157, 3 (2)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Leesmann, August Johannes
E 18961
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
H II 25, 784 (101)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 49, 562/3 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 1829 (4)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter