ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
55%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 939 (6)
33%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 59906
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 19, 55 (64)
32%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
31%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Mapp 368 (5)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 519 (3)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
29%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
28%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E A 975/6 (2)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 26, 914 (14)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 43, 10 (15)
26%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1985 (213)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 515 (18)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 1910 (89)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2906 (83)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 52049
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 805 (14)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 31, 40 (2)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2292 (106)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 467 (2)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 222 (43)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 492 (653)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
22%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 35407 (6)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
AES, MT 141, 15
22%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERM 133, 1 (1)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 54963/4
21%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 53715 (11)
21%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS V 771 (13)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 814 (73)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 88 (117)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 702 (8)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 609 (74)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 66, 280 (196)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 27, 492 (25)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 17, 399 (19)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 4, 341
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 900 (5)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VIII 873 (538)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
19%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40514a (65)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
19%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 28, 1003 (9)
19%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 33078 (1)
19%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
19%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
19%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 2, 22 (3)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 27, 229 (4)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 926 (30)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
18%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 9, 148 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 86042 (5)
17%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
17%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EKS 19, 55 (65)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 13, 244 (18)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 247 (2)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 2325 (160)
17%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 131 (141)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2239 (5)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 29, 181 (5)
16%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 6282 (6)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 1, 275 (406)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 22610 (5)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 13933 (39)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EÜS I 899 (39)
16%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 6, 147 (184)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 150 (37)
16%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 51914/5 (7)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
EKS 47, 56 (88)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 5, 105 (7)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 9, 55 (2)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E 9322 (11)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 60626/7
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 71429 (14)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 246 (1)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57561/2 (3)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 17, 74 (87)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 18806 (6)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H, Peet 150 (164)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 18, 619 (9)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H, Peet 148 (161)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 57205
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 11, 536 (25)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 53600 (5)
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS X 2333 (171)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 150 (35)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
EKS 1, 32
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 562 (3)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 16, 267 (11)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
14%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
E 61875 (13)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
E A 690 (10)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 85158 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
H II 3, 664 (311)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E A 108 (29)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 85, 525/7 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
E 66015/6 (14)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS IX 78 (68)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 3, 11 (3)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2715 (299)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 142
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 8526 (23)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 57650/1
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 10067
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 1062 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H, R 7, 78 (52)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 59232 (32)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 291 (57)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 1, 95 (134)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 1, 124 (4)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
EÜS VII 679 (53)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 60627
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 16, 201 (23)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 2, 32 (53)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 379 (42)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 373 (123)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 755 (30)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 13, 762 (17)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 56429 (65)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 434 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (490)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 40979/80 (10)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 4, 209 (86)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 144 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase, Henn
E A 558 (20)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
11%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (6)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 1460 (1)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
AES, MT 197, 28
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 12, 298 (117)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 13396 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 222 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2185 (17)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 177 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS I 1027 (10)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 28 (55)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 197, 28
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 21, 972 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
E 51339/40 (40)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
11%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
E 56144/5 (12)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H IV 4, 314/5 (11)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 237/8 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
EÜS VI 1598 (10)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 117 (163)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2007 (239)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 679/80 (54)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 40, 706 (33)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 277, 234/48
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Jõgi, Olev
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 13, 727/9 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Stamm, J.
E 80525
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H II 32, 317 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 5, 3/4 (3)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS V 1126 (155)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1641 (179)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 899 (38)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS V 922 (189)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2719 (308)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 17, 83 (22)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H I 2, 30 (6)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERM 131, 2/3 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 34, 61 (64)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E, StK 15, 23 (18)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E, StK 18, 103 (80)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 17, 747/8 (112)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav