EÜS III 97 (33)
51%
1906
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS IV 175 (199)
49%
1892
Järvamaa; Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS VI 1740 (226)
40%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
37%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
35%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1444 (125)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1829 (5)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 15 (4)
27%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 287, 108 (1)
27%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
ERA II 14, 263/5 (2)
26%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2267 (67)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 676 (4)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 1833 (2)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 10/1 (18)
24%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS XII 13 (16)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2582 (50)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 978 (248)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 160 (45)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1180/1 (57)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 673/4 (169)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 876 (59)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 6, 348 (9)
23%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS II 734 (52)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2477 (439)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2363 (172)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 182 (6)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1501 (219)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2744/5 (348)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1177 (51)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1098
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 1, 119 (3)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKS 43, 4 (5)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 53671/2
21%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H I 7, 307 (3)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
ERA I 6, 349 (11)
21%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H II 12, 237 (82)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2059 (321)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 133, 1 (2)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
ERA II 132, 405 (65)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 454/5 (29)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 12, 391 (5)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 31, 1
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS VI 1499/500 (213)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2009 (243)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 88, 96/7 (10)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
EÜS IX 1125 (70)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1359/60 (75)
19%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS X 802 (86)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2887/8 (26)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1434 (99)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS b 1 (17)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VIII 718/9 (294)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 11, 101/3 (10)
17%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
ERA II 75, 554/5 (15)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
ERA II 178, 368 (2)
17%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EÜS X 1119 (569)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
17%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
H I 4, 164 (8)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 986 (141)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 11788/9 (9)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 213, 547 (8)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
ERA II 261, 217 (39)
17%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS IX 1154 (134)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 7 (15)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1800 (317)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 16/7 (8)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 110/1 (108)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 11, 151 (4)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 11, 197/8 (1)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
16%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA I 5, 72 (11)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
ERA II 41, 168 (7)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
H I 5, 70 (176)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 53, 601/2 (51)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2432 (337)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 29, 8/9 (6)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS XII 569/73 (113)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 844 (56)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1094 (530)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 14787 (15)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E 76144/5
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Meltsas, A.
ERA II 158, 395 (9)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS IX 1007 (97)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 78/9
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 51761 (18)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 16, 163/4 (208)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 132, 343 (5)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 1873 (42)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 708 (93)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 27, 482 (11)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 8° XII 67 (227)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 1693 (270)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 228, 386 (17)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1467 (53)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 12, 423 (38)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 36482/3 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1407/8 (124)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 415 (576)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 143/4 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 8, 98 (6)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 381/2 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1227 (1)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Karja
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 366 (4)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1925 (122)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35323 (7)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
E 61679/81 (18)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 11, 472 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 50621 (17a)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS IV 464 (993)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 59, 462/5 (10)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS XI 818/9 (7)
14%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 21, 104 (28)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2527 (54)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
ERA II 152, 349/52
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2035 (268)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 680 (47)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 40975 (6)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 2, 668 (825)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51877 (7)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 81920/1 (3)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veeber, Selma
H II 25, 927 (5)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
E 11972 (42)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 21, 905/6 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
E 42925/6
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 909 (14)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 873/4 (55)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 18, 125 (96)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VII 2409 (281)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 36989/90 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 36477 (2)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 2702 (273)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 76 (g)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 8, 242/3 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
TEM 12, 11 (4)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
ERA II 56, 398 (25)
13%
1933
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 5, 429
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 114, 411/2 (16)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 17, 176/7 (13)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1670/1 (201)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9363/4 (44)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS II 448 (187)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 13, 23/4 (33)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 1369/70 (66)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 344 (29)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 1723/4 (297)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 768 (103)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 115, 187 (5)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 54, 503 (189)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKS 1, 11/2
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2588 (63)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1103 (11)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 12915 (8)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 15, 183 (43)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IV 1348/9 (64)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 8030 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2558 (3)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2642 (168)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2654 (192)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2688 (260)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 520/1 (150)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 1926 (111)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34084/5 (13)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VI 927 (33)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 707 (16)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 52702
12%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
E 53598
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
ERA II 179, 139 (16)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS IX 544/5 (37)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 114, 307/8 (68)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 1886/7 (57)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 209/10 (14)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1528/9 (2)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 82244 (3)
11%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Inglist
H, Ostrov 246 (1)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Mapp 1027
11%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
AES MT 208, 20/1
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS IX 1033 (138)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 5, 65 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
Veske 2, 167
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 35, 437/8 (270)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 36483 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 489/90 (79)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 134, 675/6 (9)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS X 2102 (388)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52718/9
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 35, 210/1 (125)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 213, 484 (65)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
H I 2, 693 (25)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 22, 116 (50)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS X 2073/4 (343)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 691/3 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 13, 650 (40)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 34, 269/70 (185)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 1, 281 (414)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 661/2 (37)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 56147/8 (19)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS X 583 (26)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS IX 946/7 (9)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 212/3 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2650 (13)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 1965 (179)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 112/3 (119)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1910/1 (103)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 277/8 (28)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 825/6 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 26, 915 (16)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 19, 591 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 1704/5 (280)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 23, 613 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
ERA II 5, 330 (8)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 74, 312/5 (1)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Rakvere
Holm, Karl
EÜS XI 353/4 (17)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
ERA II 96, 193/4 (25b)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VII 1906 (98)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 119/20 (13)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 161, 458/60 (1)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 470/1 (234)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 45995 (7)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H, Ostrov 28 (24)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 15, 91/2 (68)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 34, 494/5 (66)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 35, 589/90 (364)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 200, 31 (36)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 214, 65 (59)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilbak, Linda
ERA II 116, 424/5 (42)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 48, 22 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 1, 314 (8)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 115, 248 (11)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar