H II 18, 713 (5)
54%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
ERA II 201, 513 (2)
49%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERM 44, 4
45%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 224 (158)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 276 (23)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 40690
38%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 30, 515 (6)
38%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H, Peet 368 (369)
38%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
37%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 41, 389 (6)
37%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 6, 45/6 (55)
36%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 55949 (8)
36%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
ERA II 255, 269 (4)
35%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
35%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
34%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS V 1129 (161)
33%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 159, 309/10 (28)
33%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
32%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 59, 791 (21b)
32%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 30137/8
32%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
32%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKS 31, 55 (4)
31%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 43489 (4)
31%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
31%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS IX 904 (102)
30%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
29%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 83 (3)
29%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
28%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 43, 13 (20)
26%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 6, 416 (68)
26%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 260, 412 (10)
25%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 37, 627 (4)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 59678/9
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
E 9097 (14)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 7, 64 (66)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 750 (31)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 635 (789)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 872 (138)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 213 (4)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 261, 40 (26)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 15744/5 (286)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 51453 (51)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 13, 126 (18)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 1, 283 (418)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 275, 378 (50)
20%
1940
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Mark, Valdo
H III 17, 849 (3)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 6, 133 (2)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
ERA II 17, 805
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 1, 5 (7)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 277 (14)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 44377
17%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
17%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
17%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
16%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 20, 627 (7)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 18, 614 (18)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
EÜS V 653 (83)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 493/4 (57)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 9, 346/7 (18)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 10, 4 (11)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 1565 (23)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 70565/6 (4)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ARS 1, 819 (16)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 57, 526/7 (2)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 6, 827/8 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 11069/70 (2)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 63398/9 (11)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 898/9 (164)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
TEM X, 14
10%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata