ERA II 85, 369 (2)
44%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
42%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
41%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
38%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 44, 611 (38)
35%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
33%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
33%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
32%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
31%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 31, 511 (10)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
H II 71, 539 (19)
30%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 17623 (10)
30%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
29%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
28%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 460 (38)
28%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
Veske 2, 325
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
27%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 64766
27%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
E 19987/8 (15)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H I 6, 215 (30)
27%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H IV 4, 461 (5)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H III 26, 236 (16)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
EÜS VI 217 (1)
26%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 21, 895 (6)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H I 3, 629 (6)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
25%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
25%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H IV 4, 493 (9)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 17462 (8)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
25%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
25%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERM 141, 35 (16)
24%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H III 22, 302 (22)
24%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
24%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
23%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
23%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 18826
23%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
22%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
22%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
22%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 25, 775 (57)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 44, 645 (140)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 32, 165 (137)
21%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E A 587 (10)
21%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
ERM 19, 97 (69)
21%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
EÜS V 507 (7)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 148, 5 (7)
21%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H IV 8, 854 (5)
21%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
21%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
H III 10, 11 (2)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 24, 279 (40)
21%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
21%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 28, 768 (34)
20%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
E 61888
20%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
E 43704 (147)
20%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
ERM 21, 22 (27)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 32, 388 (11)
19%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
EÜS I 759 (17)
19%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
19%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 44, 267/8 (1)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
18%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H III 11, 421/2 (17)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
EKS 14, 1 (1)
18%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Uibopuu, Alide
H, Põlva 1, 237 (148)
17%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
H I 2, 514 (8)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EÜS VI 298 (5)
17%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 742 (11)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 689 (2)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
EÜS III 50 (7)
17%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
16%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
16%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
16%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
16%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
H II 45, 383 (2)
16%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
ERA II 284, 161/2 (181)
16%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H I 4, 736 (3)
16%
1876
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Zupping, Johan
H I 2, 584 (7)
16%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
16%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
16%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
E 7018/9
16%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
ERM 151, 135/7 (7)
16%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 32, 166 (138)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 9, 724 (50)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 24, 278 (39)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 10, 362 (19)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 25, 180 (6)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
ERM 144, 43 (51)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 31, 786 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1194 (16)
15%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 5, 573 (1)
15%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E 57674 (20)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 56013 (6)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 9, 853/4 (6)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 507 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E II 4 (28)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 3, 938/9 (2)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H I 7, 743/4 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Hannus, Jaan
E A 445 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VI 836 (97)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 28, 302/3 (2)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 25, 153 (13)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 80243 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H II 25, 37 (12)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 63, 548/9 (10)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 31583 (1)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H, Põlva 3, 25 (21)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 76460
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H II 31, 342, 347/8 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
ERA II 1, 23/6 (2)
13%
1906
Võrumaa — Karula
Pärsimägi, Anna
H II 30, 208 (23)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 28, 352 (28)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H I 9, 46 (26)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
E 50487/8 (2)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EKmS 8° 3, 172/4 (8)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H I 3, 563 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H III 9, 209 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VII 146/7 (29)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 60895/6 (12)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E 17281/2 (20)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H I 7, 531/2
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 36, 221/3 (300)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 86041/2 (3)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
E 23285 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 239/40 (15)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 3, 531 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS VI 250/1 (33)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 28, 64 (7)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H I 7, 484 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H II 27, 566 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 56012 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H I 2, 290 (15)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 2, 296 (13)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKS 39, 26 (11)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 18801/2 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 32, 166/7 (139)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 28, 900 (3)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E 76384/5 (1)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
H III 8, 15 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 6, 662 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 43, 17/8 (6)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 39977 (3)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 43907 (27)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 76220/1
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS IX 271 (7)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 60, 233/4 (2)
11%
1897
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Perli, August
EÜS II 332 (39)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 52/3 (53)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 8, 366 (6)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 9, 350 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 6, 760 (82)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 44, 521/2 (34)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 1, 774 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H III 11, 529/30 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pennert, Gustav
E 15580/1 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 514 (140)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel