H III 7, 584/5 (7)
57%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
38%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1579 (75)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 134 (207)
34%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 62880
33%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H I 5, 90 (275)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 153, 656 (36)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7834 (12)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
AES, MT 294, 41 (30)
31%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
EÜS X 801 (83)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 56, 396/7 (17)
30%
1933
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 71444 (4)
29%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 124, 558 (108)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H III 1, 764 (9)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EEA II 170, 129 (7)
27%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
H II 14, 400 (3)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 22, 245/6 (5)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H I 3, 40 (30)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 299, 397 (131)
24%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 37, 466 (11)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 6, 576 (3)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 95, 669 (4)
23%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
EÜS VII 447/8 (247)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 19 (5)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E XII 18 (74)
23%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E X 40 (206)
23%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 25253 (2)
22%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H III 5, 519
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 57654 (8)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 9, 384 (19)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 39, 287 (6)
22%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H III 12, 666 (18)
21%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 6, 128 (15)
21%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 266, 30 (17)
21%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 31, 515/6 (2)
21%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 306, 68 (62)
21%
1943
None
None
ERA II 149, 151 (27a)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 326/7 (94)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 555/6 (23)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 76606
20%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 6, 334 (54)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° XIV 41 (132)
20%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 258, 157 (517)
20%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 195, 390/1 (14)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 71169 (4)
20%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
E 35812 (1)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 14, 329 (2)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (15)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 1, 35 (43)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 71510/1 (4)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 170 (99)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 258, 125 (271)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 2523/4 (506)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 60903 (16)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 15, 769 (27)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 36503/4
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 182, 397/8 (256)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERM 88, 5
18%
1922
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Trully (Annus), Alma
H IV 8, 709
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 39, 67 (6)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 262, 172 (71)
18%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
AES, MT 283, 23 (2)
18%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 222, 640 (44)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 18, 366 (8)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 23574
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 16, 258/9 (3)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 16, 165 (20)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 255 (372)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63415 (5)
17%
1929
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 123, 502 (3)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 52178
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 724 (42)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 64257 (32)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 196, 562 (11)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 14, 237 (42)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 56, 241/2 (14)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 82445/6 (4)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 90, 22 (12)
16%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
E, StK 27, 132 (6)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H I 1, 205 (46)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 201 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 82742 (3)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
AES, MT 286, 16
15%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
EKmS 4° 2, 619 (16)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 16, 311 (9)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ERa II 58, 588 (7)
15%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 36751 (5)
15%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
ERA II 210, 42/3 (5)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERA II 222, 641 (45)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H II 26, 444/5 (12)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
AES, MT 240, 65
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
E 18891 (2)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 32, 473 (43)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 16825 (1)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 40973 (4)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 214, 559 (2)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
E 57387
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H III 5, 713 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 7153/4 (13)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 58, 370 (13)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 15, 563/4 (53)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 293 (41)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Müür, Jaan
H III 25, 21 (12)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E 15648/9 (126)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 26, 834 (12)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
ERA II 208, 51 (3)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
E 61195 (4)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 26, 262 (19)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 106 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ARS 1, 868 (4)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
EKmS 4° 5, 152 (3)
11%
0
None
Mägi, Villem
H III 17, 61/2 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 24, 640/1 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 11, 67/8 (3)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 21, 262/4 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan