ERA II 122, 165 (1)
55%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 222, 545 (3)
53%
1939
Virumaa — Kadrina
Martinson, H.
E 56413 (45)
48%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 12, 420 (58)
48%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52009
47%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2455 (33)
47%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 42667 (49)
47%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Aleksander
ERA II 106, 64 (7)
46%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
H III 3, 63 (14)
46%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 182, 405/6 (240)
46%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 30, 106 (6)
45%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 299, 401 (139)
45%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA I 6, 121 (2)
45%
1937
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Demberg, Isabelle
ERA II 196, 533/4 (19)
44%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 207, 520 (18)
44%
1939
Harjumaa — Nissi
Villenthal, Laine
H II 56, 585
44%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 30, 151/2 (12)
44%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E A 635 (7)
43%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS V 748 (58)
43%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 30, 32 (8)
43%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 61043 (3)
43%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
E 44784
43%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
E 84026 (169)
43%
1933
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Taev, Karl
ERA II 149, 173 (49)
43%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 30, 100 (12)
42%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 1, 38 (4)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
EÜS VIII 1194 (82)
42%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 4, 111 (38)
42%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 7, 55/6 (7)
42%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 3, 4 (11)
42%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 191, 388/9 (20)
42%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 259 (23)
42%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 1061 (463)
42%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Väisänen, Armas Otto
AES, MT 244, 35
42%
1938
Virumaa — Kadrina
Webermann, O. A.
EKS e 42 (4)
42%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
E 57645 (60)
41%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA II 13, 308 (2)
41%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61043 (4)
41%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 23, 676 (c)
41%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1408 (126)
41%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 12, 553/4 (84)
41%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 509/10 (7)
41%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 217 (3)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Oja, Jaan
E 64988 (4)
40%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
E, StK 31, 15 (15)
40%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 3, 489 (5)
40%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 10, 706 (21)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 120, 174 (24)
40%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 4, 38 (128)
40%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 42948/9
40%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H, Peet 377 (383)
40%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 193, 183 (51)
40%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 304, 128 (161)
39%
1943
None
None
E 64441 (1)
39%
1929
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Masing, Frieda
EÜS X 2673 (229)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2176 (3)
39%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 301 (2)
38%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 2, 5 (7)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 35 (46)
38%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS II 345 (61)
38%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 2558 (2)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 330 (40)
38%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 17, 292 (27)
38%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 838 (43)
37%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 24, 346 (115)
37%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 574 (45)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, M.
EÜS X 1850 (10)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 780 (25)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 934 (49)
37%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 517 (8)
36%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 24, 284 (47)
36%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 31128 (1)
36%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H I 6, 44 (15)
36%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
H II 43, 750 (1)
36%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VIII 1652 (188)
36%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60870 (2)
36%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
ERA II 26, 197 (8)
36%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H, Asper 14 (25)
36%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 151 (8)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 147, 322 (41)
35%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
E, StK 40, 8 (13)
35%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 58, 201/2 (1)
35%
1933
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (10)
35%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS V 1059 (3)
35%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 411 (178)
35%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 325 (25)
35%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 40975/6 (7)
35%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS XII 1406 (12)
34%
1915
None
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
AES, MT 3, 9 (29)
34%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 57, 427 (8)
34%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 30, 108 (1)
34%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 421/2 (158)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 66, 302 (221)
34%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 2414 (291)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 383 (58)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Wiedemann 3, 134 (B)
33%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 23882 (1)
33%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 19, 78 (64)
33%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H IV 2, 402 (7)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 57006/7 (60)
33%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS XI 848 (64)
33%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 57, 208/9 (24)
33%
1932
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H IV 1, 122 (62)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 7, 673 (10)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 52041
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 41, 483 (4)
32%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 50, 71 (4)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H II 7, 206 (85)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1144 (24)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 7, 252 (4)
32%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 146 (5)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 7, 19 (4)
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H, Ostrov 223/4 (58)
31%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 54423/4 (5)
31%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
E, StK 8, 244 (1)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 31, 444/5 (3)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 49, 702 (33)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
ERA II 5, 328/9 (5)
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 88, 82/4 (9)
30%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
EÜS VIII 1438 (20)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (45)
30%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS XI 1214 (45)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 17, 121 (64)
30%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERM 12, 118
30%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
H II 2, 207 (312)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 66026/7 (40)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Otepää
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E A 780 (13)
30%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 56, 20/1 (9)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 88, 366/7 (206)
29%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Kaevats, Meta; Tamvelius, Aino
H II 10, 65 (54)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 29, 316 (19)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1384 (90)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1106 (18)
29%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E X 17 (78)
29%
0
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 8, 338 (19)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 21, 460 (5)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
E, StK 31, 39 (41)
28%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 12, 601 (1)
28%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1680 (2)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 287 (13)
28%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 52070
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 231 (3)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 176 (78)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 508 (9)
28%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 276, 85 (17)
27%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H IV 4, 871/2 (1)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elbrecht, M.
H IV 5, 17 (11)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
Leoke 3, 258
27%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 41453 (1)
27%
1901
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 193, 190/2 (1)
27%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
H I 7, 339 (2)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 16, 439 (16)
26%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
ERA II 254, 52 (19)
26%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 11, 588 (6)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
Leoke 1, 175 (3)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 6, 552/3 (8)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 194 (11)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 23729
26%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
E, StK 30, 61 (51)
26%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 10, 340 (66)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 629 (33)
25%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 21, 16 (19)
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS X 2070 (336)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59677 (2)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
E 1359/60 (5)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saabas (Sapas), Otto
H III 10, 63 (3)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 17, 824
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 17, 377 (39)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 23, 22 (14)
25%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS I 900 (41)
25%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 41062/3 (14)
24%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1627 (64)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 74, 143/4 (2)
24%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 269 (15)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 12, 532 (9)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H III 4, 641/2 (10)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H I 3, 41 (33)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E, StK 40, 64 (99)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 19, 96 (68)
24%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
EÜS XII 1417/9 (6)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 3, 430 (5)
24%
1838
Harjumaa — Kose
Mannteufel, P.; Toss, Jaak
H III 17, 56 (17)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 11, 59 (1)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H IV 8, 884 (3)
23%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 364 (51)
23%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 9, 154 (6)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 25, 110 (3)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Teckel, P.
EÜS IX 295 (44)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VII 2327/8 (124)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 374 (126)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2121 (414)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 113 (3)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 227, 126 (89)
23%
1939
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Puu, Daime
EÜS II 660 (155)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 1, 763 (7)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 15, 241 (7)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IX 1149 (124)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 3, 23 (5)
22%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 66, 412 (341)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 9, 735 (?)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 147, 728/9 (95)
22%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 26964 (3)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 35400 (2)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 196, 497/8 (11)
22%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 39, 227/8 (1)
21%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 78, 122 (54)
21%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 2, 91/2 (107)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
AES, MT 3, 19
21%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 44, 645 (141)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 38191/2
21%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 124, 421/2 (35)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Takk, Leili
H II 27, 602 (21)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 55, 622 (51)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Hennu (Ennu)
ERA II 298, 305/6 (3)
20%
1941
None
None
H II 18, 497 (70)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 208, 53 (5)
20%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
E 35812/3 (3)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 7, 269 (4)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 488 (77)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 336 (37)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 3, 245/6 (2)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kase, Eduard
H, Wiedemann 1, 306/7
19%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H II 26, 365/6 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 1, 762 (4)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H, Wiedemann 3, 133
19%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H II 21, 825 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 61197 (6)
18%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
ERA II 32, 169/71 (2)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
ERA II 26, 105 (19)
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 5, 13 (1)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 1, 275 (6)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H III 24, 77 (10)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 24, 588/90 (25)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 397 (152)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 53, 616/7 (73)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 65, 66 (35)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XI 322 (141)
18%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 5, 234 (4)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERM 10, 4
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 568/9 (18)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 10, 536 (311)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 7, 34 (12)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 84846 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ester, Elmar
H III 10, 576 (10)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H II 17, 617/8 (21)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1543 (87)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 64, 322 (2)
16%
1901
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 302, 426/7 (7)
16%
1942
None
None
H III 1, 455/6 (4)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VI 461/2 (39)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 902 (21)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 78, 337 (11)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1748 (242)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 78, 396 (23)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 60 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 1, 134/5 (6)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 48, 19 (50)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 5, 359 (1)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 84900a/1 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
ERA II 16, 247/8 (8)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 1, 160 (11)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
Leoke 5, 81/2 (12)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS II 668 (165)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 572 (24)
14%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 2, 822 (7)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS II 648/9 (148)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E, StK 8, 361 (3)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS III 521/2 (3)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 34, 283 (16)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E A 899
13%
1892
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 554/5 (165)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 10, 120/1 (130)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 49, 316 (90)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karu, Greeta
H II 6, 88 (116)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 64, 347 (13)
12%
1900
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Sori, J.
H II 29, 665 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 13, 59/60 (33)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 5, 552/3 (6)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS II 946/7 (101)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H II 24, 788/9 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 10, 474/5 (239)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske 2, 43/4
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1728/9 (234)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 59, 95/6 (1)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 41, 760/1 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS VII 2281/2 (24)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERM 63, 58846
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 82 (119)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans