E, StK 30, 45 (37)
74%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 188, 446/7 (141)
57%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 147, 594/5 (23)
54%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
ERA II 9, 185/6 (1)
47%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
H II 6, 180/1 (222)
42%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 189, 207/8 (27)
41%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 516 (11)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
28%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 919 (76)
26%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS X 2665 (211)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
23%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
22%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 856 (79)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 671 (108)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 19132
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
21%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
19%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 471 (618)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 353/4 (64)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 13, 184 (7)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 14 (6)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 16, 69 (68)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36502 (10)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 4, 175/6 (6)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H, R 1, 212 (2)
16%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 15, 254 (27)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS IX 872 (53)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 549 (10)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2253 (38)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 750/1 (80a)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 65/6 (10)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 499 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 58, 813 (4)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 10946 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 9, 358 (36)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 2712 (295)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1992/3 (213)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64743 (8)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H III 19, 223 (i)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
H II 1, 143 (204)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 57 (26)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 16, 714 (25)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 3, 642 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 9, 634/5 (24)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 159, 344 (16)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 18411/2
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H, Ostrov 205/6 (24)
13%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 21, 174 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 379/80 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 2, 390 (513)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 426 (5)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 632/3 (4)
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
Veske kad., 225
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 5, 747 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 49, 694 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 335/6 (43)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS III 24 (50)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
ERA II 16, 15/6 (13)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 161 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 110/1 (32)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Ostrov 4 (4)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 229/30 (26)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 9, 203 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 2, 181/2 (286)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7733 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 19, 878 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 6, 654 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 386/7 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 8360/1 (21)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 63777/8
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
H II 24, 811 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 10710
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 1, 7 (14)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 13307 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 1817 (318)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 534/5 (23)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin