E, StK 30, 44 (35)
77%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H III 5, 163
41%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
A. C. F. G.
ERA II 29, 780 (4)
40%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 6, 196 (256)
36%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 56, 429 (122)
35%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 116, 296 (12)
33%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 49, 494/5 (6)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 26, 515 (12)
30%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 26, 632 (5)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 50, 739 (9)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 2, 82 (14)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Asper 21 (32)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 3 (1)
28%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H II 47, 674 (38)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 35, 75 (4)
27%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 4, 569 (43)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Peet 369/70 (372)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
26%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 57, 645/6 (31c)
26%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
26%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 567 (9)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 59, 69 (5)
25%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 36, 351/2 (18)
25%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 253, 333 (23)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 16, 119 (4)
25%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1934 (138)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
22%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H III 21, 291/2 (7)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 16, 152 (189)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 51, 76 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 41, 140
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
ERA II 185, 120/1 (81)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
22%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
E 56994 (25)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 274, 474 (74)
21%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 30, 259 (3)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
E 42913
21%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 157 (16)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
E 40753
21%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 7, 307 (8)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 27, 659 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 179, 598 (44)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
H II 41, 10 (2)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
EÜS XI 1013 (16)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 47, 538 (3)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H IV 4, 140 (3)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 59, 814 (103)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 61869 (3)
19%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 20, 289 (7)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H IV 9, 721 (14)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 58032 (2)
19%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 863 (208)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 121, 341 (24)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 53177 (20)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
17%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
17%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
ERA II 147, 597 (29)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
ERA II 71, 279 (8)
16%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H II 56, 553 (8)
16%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 7, 563 (6)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 437 (37)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 2, 395 (5)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 58032 (1)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
E 42584 (8)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 51, 90 (25)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 56392 (21)
15%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 22, 66 (8)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
15%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
15%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 57030/1 (2)
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 14221/2 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 5, 869/70 (3)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 30, 644 (29)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 43906 (24)
13%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 31, 333 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H III 12, 644 (6)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 26, 348 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 85364/5 (5)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
E A 292 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 51, 113 (6)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ARS 2, 387 (153)
12%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
E 66040 (7)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
H II 36, 440 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sorro, Johanes