ERA II 31, 371 (121)
41%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 5, 128
40%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
35%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 72 (93)
30%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 2241 (10)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 163 (22)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 806 (16)
29%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E, StK 30, 47/9 (41)
28%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
TEM 1, 21
28%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VIII 371/2 (64)
28%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 12, 67 (12)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 217 (9)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 44771 (2)
26%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 6, 290/2 (40)
25%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 31, 39 (43)
25%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 19, 70/1 (58)
23%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 430 (4)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 18, 227 (3)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
21%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
21%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
Veske 4, 366 (7)
21%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
E 61074
21%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
E 54958
20%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 13, 641 (16)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2242 (15)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 366 (98a)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 1129 (160)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 54, 434 (114)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 1, 49 (33)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 713 (8)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H II 57, 426 (8)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 58, 286 (20)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 16832 (28)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 58, 771 (1)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IX 984 (62)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 34413/4 (4)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 4, 129/31
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 100/1 (12)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 254, 101/2 (1)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E 15578 (48)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 223 (8)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 6/8 (10)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E A 198/9 (4)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 5, 537 (7)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
16%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 85507 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Arno
EÜS X 2289 (101)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 30, 51/4 (45)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 47, 144 (12)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H IV 1, 293 (6)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15932/3 (6)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 16, 178 (4)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 5, 16 (9)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, R 1, 170 (10)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 57, 526 (1)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES MT 287, 18/9
15%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
E 4651 (19)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
TEM 11, 3 (7)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 40785 (2)
14%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 9331 (18)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 56, 19 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 20, 291 (13)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 5, 557 (2)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 15, 707 (13)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 60634/6 (13)
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 19926 (5)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H III 4, 453 (9)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 18, 269 (2)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (12)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (72)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1364 (85)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 57655
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
E 19149
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 14, 481 (10)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 13, 184 (6)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 29, 316 (20)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H II 6, 93/5 (127)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H I 2, 213 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 12918 (13)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 20 (5)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 27, 1020 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 46, 327 (27)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 8821/2 (37)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 25, 1005 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKS 1, 10
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
12%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
12%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 26682
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 188, 350/1 (39)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 10, 338 (61)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
TEM X, 26
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 54, 315 (2)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 20138/9 (1)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 22, 617 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 23, 42 (16)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 10, 647 (19)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 171, 525 (12)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
E 5193/4 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 10, 298
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 66977/8 (7)
11%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 54, 435 (116)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 16, 363/4 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H I 5, 499 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 20 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 7638/9 (4)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E A 748/9
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 1, 247 (359)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 1065
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
E 42279/80
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 11, 298 (68)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 43255/6 (3)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 12, 683/4 (1)
10%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 19/20 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 358/9 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 477/9 (122)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 18, 484 (27)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 559 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 14, 26/7
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 54, 446/8 (132)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 3, 237 (17)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 8855/6 (68)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 45844 (16)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 8, 434 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 80883/4 (3)
10%
1932
Saaremaa — Kärla
Uustal, Joh.