ERA II 260, 414/5 (12)
64%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 112 (16)
59%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 82, 571 (3)
56%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Piht, Hildegard
ERA II 298, 100/1 (3)
55%
0
None
None
H II 66, 128/9 (29)
47%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
AES, MT 174, 45
45%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 18, 870/1 (1)
40%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA II 116, 294 (7)
39%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 206, 281/2 (1)
37%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Ots, Hella
H, Mapp 1228 (7)
37%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 130, 188 (6)
36%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 201, 528/9 (3)
35%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERA II 92, 62/3 (37)
35%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 94, 790/1 (51)
34%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
33%
0
None
None
ERA II 94, 692/3 (3)
33%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Oskar
EÜS IV 695 (1565)
32%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS IV 1298 (4)
31%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 18, 295/6 (22)
31%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
31%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
30%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 191, 389/91 (22)
30%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 1, 63 (3)
29%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 3, 79/80 (5)
29%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
EKS 9, 3 (3)
28%
1912
Saaremaa — Püha
Wesmann, C.
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
28%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
EKmS 4° 2, 31 (10b)
27%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 291, 151/3 (24)
27%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
H II 18, 897/8 (5)
27%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H I 4, 320 (3)
26%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
E 60004/6 (1)
26%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
25%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 6, 535/6 (160)
25%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 254 (5)
24%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VII 1562 (63)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 42, 555 (1)
24%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 277, 173/4 (5)
23%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
H I 4, 319 (1)
23%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H II 57, 647 (31g)
22%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 370
22%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H II 17, 705/6 (88)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 107, 416/7 (17)
22%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
ERA I 3, 253 (1)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS XI 1248 (95)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1769 (273)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 54676 (1)
20%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H III 2, 199/200 (2)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 106, 194 (1)
20%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H III 28, 393 (22)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 23, 36 (26)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 500 (19)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 83052 (19)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 8° XII 50 (153)
18%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 18, 780 (19)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 159, 531/2 (12)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 66, 394/5 (323)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 26, 779
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H II 34, 519/20 (100)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 24412 (11)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 159, 763/4 (42)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H I 5, 217 (2)
17%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 127, 500/1 (2)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VIII 2271 (10)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 95 (29)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
ERA II 127, 494 (2)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 264, 253/4 (12)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS IV 173 (194)
15%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 982 (60)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 105 (14)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 17, 364 (65)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 862 (28)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
E, StK 29, 4 (3)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 7, 180/1 (62)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 9347 (29)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 132, 401 (51)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 10, 518 (292)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 116/7 (125)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 536/7 (44)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 46, 618 (46)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 9, 164 (22)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 31182/3 (3)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 35744/5 (2)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 24590 (8)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 21, 461/2 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
E 7150/1 (10)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 425/7 (10)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1957/8 (174)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl