ERA II 201, 513 (2)
58%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H II 18, 713 (5)
52%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
ERA II 260, 412 (10)
45%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
43%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H IV 1, 224 (158)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
43%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H, Peet 368 (369)
42%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
42%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 159, 309/10 (28)
41%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERM 44, 4
41%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
41%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 30, 515 (6)
40%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS IX 904 (102)
39%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43489 (4)
38%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
37%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
37%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55949 (8)
37%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H II 41, 389 (6)
36%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 1129 (161)
36%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 40690
36%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 230, 671 (35)
35%
1939
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Armus, Linda
H II 38, 83 (3)
35%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
35%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 59, 791 (21b)
35%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
34%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 2, 276 (23)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
33%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 2, 635 (789)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 45/6 (55)
31%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 714 (10)
30%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
EÜS IV 205 (257)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saarm, J.; Illus, P.
H I 7, 64 (66)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKS 43, 13 (20)
29%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 6, 416 (68)
28%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EKS 31, 55 (4)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 9097 (14)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 30137/8
27%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 17, 805
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 37, 627 (4)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 750 (31)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 213 (4)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 6, 133 (2)
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 59678/9
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H II 18, 493/4 (57)
23%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 14, 277 (14)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 20, 627 (7)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 15744/5 (286)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 51453 (51)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKS 37, 12 (1)
19%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H II 13, 126 (18)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
AES, MT 3, 22
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 10, 423 (19)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 17, 849 (3)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 65, 6 (25)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 653 (83)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA I 4, 315 (9)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 1, 283 (418)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 2, 29 (40)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 6, 827/8 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 34, 422 (192)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 18, 614 (18)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 57, 526/7 (2)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
16%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kase 34 (96)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
15%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 132 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H IV 3, 65 (37)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 723 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 1565 (23)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8583/4 (2)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 25, 680 (14)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
E 11069/70 (2)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 261, 40 (26)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 17, 51 (38)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 30 (38)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 8443 (12)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H III 8, 501 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 100 (9)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 52152
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ARS 1, 819 (16)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 9, 346/7 (18)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 898/9 (164)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 78, 284 (5)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 5 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 183/4
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EKS 47, 17
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 20, 626 (6)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H III 27, 152 (3)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
Veske 2, 270 (7)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8585 (10)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 63398/9 (11)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 5, 557 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS V 397 (83)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 5, 465 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 30, 19 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1060/1 (59)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Leoke 4, 331
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 58510 (5)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan