H II 28, 349 (16)
43%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 51898
43%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
H III 28, 584 (18)
42%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 163, 583 (2)
41%
1938
None
Ilvik, Jaan
EÜS II 84 (66)
40%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 117, 114/5 (4)
36%
1934
Setumaa
Orusaar, Jaan
H, R 4, 152 (1)
35%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
ERA II 286, 379 (4)
34%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
ERA II 85, 158 (16)
33%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 204, 576 (25)
32%
1934
Setumaa
Jürisaar, Jevdokia, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 80, 234 (164)
32%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Viilo, Hilda
H II 45, 383 (3)
32%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
E A 900 (3)
30%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 8° 3, 235 (44)
29%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKS 50, 151 (102)
29%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 69, 239 (1)
29%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 54, 356 (5)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ARS 2, 326 (93)
29%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
29%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 27, 238 (36)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 715/6 (5)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H, Asper 32 (51)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
28%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 21168/9 (3)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H IV 1, 267 (11)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 5, 635 (10)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 53, 19 (2)
27%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 41, 714 (8)
27%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 117, 508 (35)
26%
1934
Setumaa
Tamm, Jaan, s. 1914 (Setumaa)
H II 21, 472 (6)
26%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 21, 103 (26)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
25%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 1, 94 (2)
25%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H I 7, 389 (9)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 682 (125)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 182 (16)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
24%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
24%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 778 (22)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
23%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ARS 2, 34/5 (3)
23%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 708 (4)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 33, 208 (1)
22%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
H II 30, 43 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 52251
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 561 (2)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 138, 620/1 (45)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
ERA II 3, 641 (12)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 629/30 (28)
21%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 634 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 9096 (12)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 685 (3)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
E 8843/4 (57)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 23, 41 (14)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 16, 432 (5)
21%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H III 1, 539 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
ERA II 26, 47 (17)
20%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E 25480/1 (11)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 250, 674 (86)
20%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 3 (5)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H II 32, 784 (13)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
ERA II 125, 365 (9)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
19%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 204, 592 (16)
19%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
H II 11, 480 (7)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 11, 281 (44)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 330 (95)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 24039 (14)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 28, 443 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 584 (10)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
Leoke 1, 262 (b)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2457 (36)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 727 (6)
18%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H III 23, 186/7 (2)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 917 (9)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 446 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
E 9561 (1)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 44194/6 (4)
17%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H II 1, 28 (29b)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 280 (12)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 9, 160
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 1, 124 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
Leoke 3, 248
17%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 74, 339 (27)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 479/80 (277)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 27, 47/8 (5)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 28, 63 (3)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 10955/6 (5)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 44, 616/7 (55)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 204, 604/5 (12)
15%
1934
Setumaa
Palomägi, Aleksander, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H III 1, 563 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
15%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 88 (257)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E A 751/3 (713b)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 61693 (7)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 600 (33)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 10414 (10)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 15749/50 (293)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 1, 375 (17)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 172
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
Leoke 3, 167 (47)
14%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (1)
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 679/80 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 751/2 (89)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 661/2 (84)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 31695
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ARS 1, 680 (29)
13%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 28, 731/2, 735/6 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
EÜS IX 415 (18)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 22, 447 (2)
13%
1894
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 31, 817 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 7857/8 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 51, 283/4 (6)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
Leoke 1, 261 (a)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 57108 (53)
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 274, 395/6 (1)
12%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 3, 43 (43)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 30, 24 (4)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EKmS 8° 2, 418 (9)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EKmS 8° 3, 44 (24)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 20, 77 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 59, 617 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
E 7490
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 36, 184 (235)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 56418 (53)
11%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 19, 819 (10)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H III 9, 713/4 (36)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 209, 557 (2)
11%
1939
Setumaa
Lillemets, Nikolai, Petseri ühisgümn. Ia kl. õpil.
E 22164 (4)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 252, 44/5 (2)
11%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
H, R 1, 29/30 (8)
10%
1872
Setumaa
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 135, 79 (7)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 29, 310 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 8, 268 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 12, 60 (32)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel