E 56040 (80)
35%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VII 950 (4)
27%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 9, 660/1 (74)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 5, 571 (8)
25%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 36, 141/2 (171)
25%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H IV 7, 370 (8)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, J. A.
E 72259 (2)
24%
1925
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, H.
ERM 19, 107 (78)
24%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H III 10, 541/2 (7)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
ERA II 284, 533 (573)
23%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 33, 593 (18)
22%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VII 1164 (2)
22%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 115, 183 (1)
20%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla; Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 24, 365/6 (137)
19%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 56, 95/6 (1)
19%
1932
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tampere, Herbert
H II 36, 81/2 (71)
18%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 801/2 (3)
17%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 309 (22)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 28, 351 (22)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 101, 580/1 (3)
17%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERM 148, 5 (8)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 22 (28)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 63, 438 (22)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 11, 410 (4)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 2, 125 (2)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 54115 (19)
15%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EKmS 8° 2, 228/9 (8)
15%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 3, 287/8 (109)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E, StK 9, 17 (4)
14%
1921
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 71, 537 (12)
14%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 2, 585 (11)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
E, StK 22, 92 (7)
14%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
E 80509
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kornis, L.
ERA II 2, 47 (1)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 138, 13/4 (9)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
E 45810
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 64037
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
H II 51, 640/1
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Meister, Jaan
H III 10, 572/3 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
E, StK 4, 49 (1)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 267, 362
13%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Maria
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136 (107)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 25675/6
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 10, 542 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
EÜS X 878 (52)
12%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EKmS 8° 3, 377 (18)
12%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EKmS 8° 3, 229/30 (37)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 56, 377 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 543 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
ERA II 284, 196 (230)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H I 1, 228 (90)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 58661
12%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
H II 32, 525 (10)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERM 148, 19 (25)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 40, 21 (42)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Jagomann 679 (22)
11%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 25, 778 (72)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERM 12, 17/8
11%
1920
Võrumaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
EÜS VII 91 (13)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 239 (50)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H I 3, 527 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 63810
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
EKmS 8° 3, 282 (100)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 284, 197 (231)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 44204/6 (178)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 500/1 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 208, 173
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 24, 798 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 332 (14)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E, StK 9, 364 (18)
10%
1922
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERM 21, 46
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 80521/2
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
E 80498 (5)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, L.
H III 11, 473 (6)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 68, 638/9 (1)
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
EÜS VI 252/3 (35)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred