EÜS II 242 (266)
83%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 16, 801 (3)
82%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
82%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
82%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
E 17761 (6)
82%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
79%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
79%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 12, 818 (4)
79%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 18, 317 (1)
79%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
78%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 26850
77%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H I 7, 218 (3)
76%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H II 10, 605 (365)
76%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
72%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
72%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
72%
1942
None
None
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
70%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
70%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 1, 536 (1)
70%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 16, 648 (15)
69%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
ERA II 123, 280 (31)
69%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 103 (23)
69%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 82 (23)
68%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
67%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
67%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EÜS X 30/1 (23)
67%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 226 (23)
63%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA I 3, 642a (3)
61%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
61%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
59%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1570 (58)
57%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
56%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 683 (3)
56%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 48, 13 (5)
54%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 4, 191 (1)
53%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 5, 71 (23)
53%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 125, 44/5 (4)
47%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 39, 195/6 (134)
46%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS II 370 (99)
42%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Otepää
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 123, 54 (48)
42%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 153, 391 (38)
40%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 123, 303 (7)
37%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 47123 (12)
36%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
34%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 353/4 (10)
31%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 1148 (30)
31%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
31%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 64956 (16)
31%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 56570/1
28%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 17, 454 (62)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 17, 204 (137)
27%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
Leoke 4, 277
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ARS 1, 803 (1)
26%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
E A 42 (71)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 1, 144 (13)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 39, 231/2 (6)
24%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 402 (120)
23%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
23%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 86515/6 (8)
22%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 17, 393 (7)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 51892
22%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 7, 445 (118)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 46/7 (75)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 172, 26/7 (10)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS II 439 (175)
19%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA I 5, 362 (6)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E, StK 37, 182 (26)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 6, 724/5 (65)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 18, 520 (9)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 74, 880 (7)
19%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
ERA II 172, 515 (30)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
E 51480 (6)
18%
1921
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 21, 292 (11)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 32, 75/7 (26)
17%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rebane, Hilda
H II 6, 416/7 (69)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 55666/8 (11)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
16%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 53599
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 2, 144 (239)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 520 (7)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS V 632 (63)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 662/3 (62)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64248 (12)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 59, 534 (5)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 446 (131)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 22166 (7)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 11, 707 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Asper 61 (1)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 447 (246)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 18, 129/30 (1)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 2, 292 (31)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 30, 395/6 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 7, 841/3 (5)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H, Mapp 1172 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 36 (57)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 113 (185)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 185, 84/5 (8)
14%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H II 18, 963/4 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Undritz, Thomas
H II 54, 446 (130)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 54673/4 (4)
13%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 46 (50)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 17, 63 (63)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 5, 134 (33)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 47, 242 (13)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKS 47, 44 (63)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 1, 79/80 (116)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 12, 27 (11)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 18, 496 (67)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 1, 271 (400)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 219 (33)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 644 (23)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 71546/7 (2)
12%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 17, 335/6 (13)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2129 (431)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 17, 346 (30)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 18, 482/3 (21)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 7889 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
E 73059 (1)
11%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (189)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERM 133, 4 (7)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 65, 141/2 (8)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 17, 248/50 (169)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 66, 284/5 (205)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1707 (175)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 3, 53 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS X 1918/9 (100)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10753 (21)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 176 (247)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 65 (18)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VII 481 (275)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 57, 350 (12)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 24, 93/4 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 124 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
E 18319 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August