EÜS XI 226 (4)
47%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
46%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
46%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 488 (3)
45%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS VII 324 (86)
43%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2578 (42)
42%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
42%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
40%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 2, 111 (178)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53599
40%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
39%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS II 1059 (51)
39%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 12, 248 (4)
39%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
39%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 702 (60)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
38%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 2, 65 (6)
37%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
37%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 17960 (2)
37%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 43491/2 (10)
36%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS V 912 (174)
35%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
35%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
34%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1460 (1)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 36778
29%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H III 5, 748 (4)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 12, 677 (7)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 38, 468 (65)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 360 (41)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 59, 506 (51)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS X 1475 (26)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 836 (116)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
24%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS III 24 (51)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 898 (91)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
23%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 822 (6)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E 63009 (1)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
H II 38, 193 (38)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
21%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
20%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 57, 34
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
E 69958/60
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 79221/2
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 860 (25)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Lank 119
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 17760/1 (5)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 59906
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 72237 (4)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
18%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 36489/90 (1)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 14, 514 (1)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 52757
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EÜS I 1027 (10)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 1, 283 (417)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 17, 144 (5)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 57662
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS X 2007 (239)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 163 (204)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 1, 254 (141)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 80524
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
E 60540 (37)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 37, 19 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
ERA II 189, 309/10 (24)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 406 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2104 (391)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60627
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 30, 391 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 3, 659 (293)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 11, 97 (8)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 63706/7 (3)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 412 (12)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS X 2185 (17)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25516 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 298 (117)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 56045/5a (109)
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 6, 193 (247)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 11, 291 (57)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
H I 2, 691 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS V 1126 (155)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 23, 35/6 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 43702/4 (146)
11%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
ERM 148, 11 (15)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 50, 686 (5)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 211, 723 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Elli
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 1, 52
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 85303/4 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
H II 66, 578 (93)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 20, 179
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres