ERA II 260, 531 (111)
42%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 222 (129)
42%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
41%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 945 (19)
40%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
39%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 66, 176 (80)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
31%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
30%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 276, 75/6 (6)
28%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
26%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 276, 119 (25)
24%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 31, 40 (2)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 341
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 95 (134)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2715 (299)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 60626/7
20%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 899 (39)
19%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 131 (141)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52049
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 57561/2 (3)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 1, 88 (117)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 368 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 690 (10)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 536 (25)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 18, 619 (9)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 29, 181 (5)
16%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 19, 55 (64)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 168
16%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 2906 (83)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 519 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 33078 (1)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 46, 939 (6)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 1614/5 (175)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 13, 762 (17)
15%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 27, 492 (25)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 9322 (11)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 22610 (5)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 16, 805 (14)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 148 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59232 (32)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
14%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 85, 575 (25)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
E 71429 (14)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
EÜS VI 926 (30)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 702 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 275 (406)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1985 (213)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 515 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 53, 562 (3)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 117 (163)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 664 (311)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
E 40979/80 (10)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 9, 177 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
E 57205
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
E A 975/6 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 492 (653)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 128, 3/4 (2)
10%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H III 3, 11 (3)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan