E, StK 39, 16/7 (8)
77%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EÜS X 2733 (333)
72%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 125/6 (6)
72%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 158, 393 (7)
69%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H II 54, 526 (252)
65%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 186, 44 (3)
65%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
E 51847
63%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
E 59881
63%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 312 (18)
62%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 27, 489/90 (21)
62%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H IV 4, 412 (22)
62%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H IV 4, 148 (5)
61%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 50914 (14)
60%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Leppik, A. (kooliõpet.)
ERA II 214, 334 (21)
60%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
ERA II 131, 72 (36)
60%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 185, 703 (4)
58%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kösler, Jaan
E, StK 40, 84 (123)
58%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 11, 133 (27)
56%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 15927 (2)
56%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 27, 233 (16)
56%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36077 (2)
54%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 192, 613 (157)
53%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
AES, MT 66, 13
53%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
ERA II 18, 731/2 (16)
52%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 32, 236 (14)
52%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 26, 633 (8)
52%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 266, 24 (2)
50%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 266, 73 (161)
50%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 195, 225 (64)
50%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 14409 (8)
48%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 34631 (3)
48%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 9, 162/3 (12)
48%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Peet 104/5 (113)
47%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 92 (51)
46%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS VIII 2221 (519)
44%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
44%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 7, 115/6 (81)
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 11051/2 (19)
41%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 35866 (9)
40%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (19)
40%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 201, 213 (116)
40%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 39, 192 (128)
40%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XII 603 (127)
40%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 480 (10)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 157, 519 (10)
39%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 141, 163 (16)
38%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
AES, MT 141, 15
37%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1818/9 (42)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 306, 251 (12)
37%
1943
None
None
E 61718 (26)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 289, 417 (266)
36%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 7828 (4)
36%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS XII 1357 (101)
36%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H I 1, 87 (41)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 130, 246/7 (29)
35%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 86517 (11)
35%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 10, 358 (9)
35%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 6, 886 (74)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 51838 (3)
33%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 14, 475 (2)
32%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 7, 428 (71)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 21, 635 (6)
32%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 32, 527 (14)
31%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 8806 (15)
31%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 56, 194/5 (3)
31%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1772/3 (163)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 73/4 (136)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 35, 324 (185)
30%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 54675 (6)
29%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H I 6, 43 (10)
29%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
ERA II 191, 478/9 (82)
29%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
EÜS VIII 1490 (88)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1628/9 (198)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 40, 194 (1191)
27%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 38224/5 (5)
27%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 39976
27%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 463 (987)
26%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 28, 463 (25)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 17913 (2)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
H II 38, 455/6 (52)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 23, 302 (15)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 9, 34 (6)
25%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS XI 1262 (118)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 33, 54 (34)
23%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 35, 174/5 (102)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 6, 175 (2)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 8, 83/4 (18)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 14, 66 (84)
21%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
EKmS 4° 4, 557/8 (13)
21%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 130, 295 (7)
20%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 557/8 (5)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 130, 439 (1)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59229 (28)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES MT 208, 19
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H IV 1, 720 (8)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 2, 833 (166)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 57, 350 (12)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
SKVR III3 3813.
17%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Länkelä, Jaako
H III 18, 569 (10)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 7, 583/4 (27)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H I 8, 352 (13)
16%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 26, 1053/4 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 27, 246 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 122 (12)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 10, 330/1 (54)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 52182
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 116, 412/3 (28)
15%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2878 (6)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 27, 367/8 (6)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 25, 1006/7 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H I 2, 224 (53)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 6, 750/1 (12)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H III 26, 313/4 (6)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 367 (32)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 15251/2 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 7768 (15)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 116, 397/8 (17)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 9, 326
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep