H II 38, 380/2 (47)
63%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
42%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 6868/9
42%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
40%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
38%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
38%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 8059/60 (46)
36%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7902/3 (32)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 73 (59)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
33%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
33%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 9089/90 (2)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
32%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 3/4 (3)
32%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 430/1 (16)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1849 (7)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 136 (77)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 36994/5 (5)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 36483/4 (3)
29%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2660 (198)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 37, 709/11 (2)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 660 (18)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 14, 612/3
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 312 (6)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
26%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
26%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
25%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 36996/7 (7)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E A 238/40 (7)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 1, 497/8 (660)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38186/7 (1)
24%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 11, 837 (1)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
E 38093/4
24%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 36995/6 (6)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
AES, MT 219, 4
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 13, 359 (1)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36311/2 (24)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
21%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
21%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 25461/2 (16)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Veske kad., 131 (62)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
H II 37, 449 (37)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 57959/60 (11)
19%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E 11077/9 (14)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 29, 482/4 (29)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
19%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H, R 6, 39/40 (24)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 7688/9 (22)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 419/20 (10)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
18%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 11, 591 (16)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61683/4 (20)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 3, 18 (22)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 30, 201 (18)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 2, 687 (13)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 10631/2 (9)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 18696/7 (2)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7160/1 (21)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 54, 470/1 (169)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 1, 52 (43)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 1, 123 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 287, 109 (2)
15%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
EÜS VII 659 (17)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 17, 125/7 (49)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VIII 1598/9 (101)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 52 (67)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 10, 23/4 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 51875/7 (6)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 26, 290/2 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 18575/7 (5)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
ERA II 147, 351/4 (2)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
H III 30, 295/6
14%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EÜS IX 862/3 (31)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 51841/2 (1)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
ERA II 254, 118/21 (32)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1708/10 (285)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 8, 825/7 (15)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 46, 607 (30)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 698/700 (86)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
Leoke 5, 22/4 (18)
13%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 52217
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 599 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 16, 333/4 (3)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2050/1 (305)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1536/9 (15)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 180 (10b)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
Veske kad., 87 (8)
12%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 18, 87 (32)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 60688/9 (14)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 1, 381/2 (540)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1497/8 (147)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 189 (22)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 51/2 (80)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 687/90 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H III 19, 237/8 (8)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E 38011 (9)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 1747/8 (351)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 5, 71 (184)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 70426/7 (15)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tubin, Aino
EÜS X 89 (48)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 114 (48)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 1697/9 (273)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 11, 188/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2114/5 (404)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 504 (2)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Veske kad., 45 (5)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EÜS VII 1643/5 (185)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 321/2 (27)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 1, 252 (367)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 993/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H I 1, 342 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.