ERA II 2, 395 (5)
64%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 51, 522 (3)
56%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
ERA II 84, 277 (36)
52%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
51%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
50%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 15, 316
46%
1893
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
E 57030/1 (2)
44%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
42%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
E 14221/2 (2)
42%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 45968 (1)
40%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 3725 (b)
40%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 22, 66 (8)
39%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 59, 814 (103)
39%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 44, 621 (70)
39%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 48, 885 (56)
39%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 58032 (1)
37%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
H IV 9, 721 (14)
36%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EKmS 8° 3, 267 (74)
36%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 2, 373 (2)
36%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 7070 (7)
36%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E A 292 (3)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 2, 381 (1)
34%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
34%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
E 45829 (9)
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
34%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
33%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
E 6844 (1)
32%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 25, 476 (120)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 30, 259 (3)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
E 56994 (25)
31%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
30%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 31, 333 (3)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 42, 931 (18)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 23, 173 (9)
30%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 56, 553 (8)
30%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 57033/4 (7)
30%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H III 7, 307 (8)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 30, 644 (29)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 71, 279 (8)
28%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
ERA II 179, 598 (44)
27%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
H I 9, 462 (61)
26%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 53177 (20)
26%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 257, 376 (68)
26%
1934
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
24%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
E 56392 (21)
24%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
24%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 77463 (2)
24%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
E 66323 (7)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
23%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 9894 (8)
23%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
23%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H, Asper 21 (32)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 66019 (17)
23%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 32, 453 (25)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 19577
22%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 14, 167 (6)
22%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
H II 49, 494/5 (6)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 51, 76 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H III 21, 508 (11)
21%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
ERA II 69, 239/40 (3)
21%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EÜS XI 1013 (16)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 26, 632 (5)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 31, 626 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
H III 21, 291/2 (7)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 437 (37)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 59, 69 (5)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
20%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 2, 361 (1)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 147, 597 (29)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
E 66040 (7)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
ERA II 71, 587 (12)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Living, Nelly
E, StK 34, 103 (37)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 51, 90 (25)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 36, 351/2 (18)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 126, 413 (3)
18%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 253, 333 (23)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
E 58032 (2)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
ARS 2, 389 (155)
17%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 66315 (108)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pfeiffer, Alice
ERA II 121, 341 (24)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H I 10, 761 (3)
17%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 56, 429 (122)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 85364/5 (5)
16%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
16%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 4, 569 (43)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 9, 719 (46)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 27, 567 (9)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 75 (4)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 9, 713 (34)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 16, 322 (3)
16%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
H II 51, 113 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H, Peet 369/70 (372)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
16%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
ERA II 274, 474 (74)
16%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA I 3, 629/30 (6a)
15%
1931
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Undo, Martha
H II 27, 659 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 50, 739 (9)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 291, 122 (42)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ARS 2, 387 (153)
14%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 16, 152 (189)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 64452 (1)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Otepää
Masing, Frieda
EKmS 4° 2, 863 (208)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 33, 332 (6)
14%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 26, 515 (12)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 63, 565/6 (29)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 348 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 61869 (3)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
ERA II 85, 695 (2)
11%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda