ERM 144, 43 (51)
57%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 56013 (6)
40%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H II 44, 611 (38)
37%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 24, 278 (39)
30%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERM 144, 31 (43)
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 31, 511 (10)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
26%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 141, 35 (16)
25%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
E 56012 (4)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
22%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H I 7, 531/2
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 25, 153 (13)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
21%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 5, 573 (1)
21%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H I 7, 484 (3)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
20%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 43, 17/8 (6)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 71, 539 (19)
20%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
AES, MT 262, 26
19%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 127 (154)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
19%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 26, 236 (16)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 44, 645 (140)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 59, 804 (70)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
17%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IX 271 (7)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E 61888
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
E 43704 (147)
17%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 10, 641/2 (13)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H I 9, 46 (26)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
16%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
EÜS VI 742 (11)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 29285 (8)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
16%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H IV 4, 493 (9)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS VI 298 (5)
15%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 836 (97)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 17623 (10)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
15%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 25, 775 (57)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 21, 895 (6)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 30, 208 (23)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 32, 460 (38)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H I 9, 759 (112)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 4, 461 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 17462 (8)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
14%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H II 25, 37 (12)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H I 3, 629 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 28, 302/3 (2)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
E 18826
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
E 17281/2 (20)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 22, 302 (22)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS II 332 (39)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 31, 786 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VI 217 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 6, 760 (82)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H I 6, 215 (30)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H I 2, 507 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 10, 11 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 24, 279 (40)
13%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 9, 853/4 (6)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 19987/8 (15)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 57674 (20)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E A 587 (10)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
EÜS V 507 (7)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
12%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 156/7 (16)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H I 7, 743/4 (9)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Hannus, Jaan
H II 28, 64 (7)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 22, 526 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
E 57108 (34)
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS VIII 1177 (52)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 521/2 (34)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 8, 854 (5)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
H II 5, 46 (30)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 10, 362 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 86041/2 (3)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EKS 39, 26 (11)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 44, 267/8 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 30, 153 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERM 148, 5 (7)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 3, 531 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 239/40 (15)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
11%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 23, 411/2 (18)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H I 7, 711 (12)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Virumaa — Narva l.
Plukk, Jacob
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 2, 296 (13)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7018/9
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H, Põlva 1, 237 (148)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
E 50487/8 (2)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 54107 (11)
10%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 64766
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
10%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
10%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 31, 342, 347/8 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E 18801/2 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 58233 (6)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERM 151, 135/7 (7)
10%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
ERA II 11, 689 (2)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
EÜS VI 1498 (210)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 25, 180 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
H III 1, 774 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.