ERM 21, 186/7
59%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 22, 7/8
58%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 40, 45/7
55%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Loorits, Oskar
H II 22, 43/4 (1)
53%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
H II 74, 287/8 (2)
46%
1904
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 42, 284/6 (2)
46%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
H II 59, 815 (105)
44%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 53596
44%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 52761/a
43%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 213, 641/3 (6)
42%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
ERA II 124, 74/5 (15)
41%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 23824/5
40%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
ERA II 40, 39
39%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
ERA II 124, 566/7 (117)
38%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 124, 214/6 (11)
37%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
ERA II 99, 105/7 (2)
36%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Nõo
Avarsoo, Eino
H III 28, 1009/11 (1)
31%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
ERM 136, 3/4 (1)
30%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
E 56788/90
29%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
H II 22, 533 (13a)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 214, 327/8 (5)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H II 23, 269/70 (1)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, August
H, Kase 98/9a
27%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 186, 458/9 (8)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
H III 22, 239 (1)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 41, 279/81 (2b)
27%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Roose, Meta
E 30850/1 (5)
26%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 23876/7
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 22, 532/3 (13)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 208, 65/6 (6)
25%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EKmS 8° 4, 162/3 (34)
25%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 43, 39/40 (35)
25%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 28, 643/5 (18)
24%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E, StK 10, 472/3
24%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
H III 7, 297/8 (d)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 84428/9
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Puidet, Helene
H II 59, 814/5 (104)
23%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 123, 244/6 (101)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 40, 56
23%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laretei, J.
ERA II 17, 489/90 (374)
22%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 1, 252/54 (1)
22%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA I 6, 407 (57)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
EÜS VI 474/6 (64)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 44, 344/5 (2)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 30, 739/40 (2)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
ERA II 95, 467/8 (1)
22%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
E 8936/7 (20)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 213, 669/71 (58)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
ERA II 124, 486/8 (17)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 41, 277/9 (1a)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
H III 5, 307/8 (3)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
ERA II 90, 538 (2)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Treiman, Alide
AES, MT 130, 32/3 (3)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, August
H II 23, 9/10 (2)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H II 31, 771/2 (10)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS II 85/6 (67)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 95, 448/50 (21)
20%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Allikivi, Salme
AES, MT 183, 17/8
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
ERA II 32, 483/5 (11)
20%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 213, 295 (1)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Juha, Ly
H III 19, 294/5 (21)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 125, 475/7 (81)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 284, 490/1 (527)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 11, 154 (11)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS VI 555/6 (152)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 59414/5 (10)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vahkal, A.
E A 942/3 (6)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 185, 120 (80)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 6, 55/6 (67)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 9, 576/8 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, M.
H I 7, 438 (11)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 61863/4
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
ERA II 2, 457/9 (3)
18%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H I 3, 544 (1)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
ERA II 2, 383/5 (3)
17%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 162, 584/5 (1)
17%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 126, 548/9 (10)
17%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H II 23, 171/2 (7)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 30, 780/1 (13)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 57031/3 (5)
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar Daniel
H II 50, 768/9 (55)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 24, 691/2 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 24, 435/6 (218)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 66, 579/80 (95)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 32, 479/83 (10)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 284, 136 (141)
16%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 30, 466 (19)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 68, 641/2 (4)
16%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
E 18403 (13)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 63, 636/7 (56)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 146, 144/5 (23)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 21, 570/1 (5)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kukrus, Jaan
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 1, 180/1 (1)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 95, 668/9 (3)
16%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
E 9891/3 (6)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 51, 90/1 (26)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 25050 (11)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 2, 355/7 (1)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 367 (3)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 186, 113/5
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
E 56020 (31)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
AES, MT 43, 68
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 3, 490 (3)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
H II 28, 57 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 61599/600 (31)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 64929/30 (1)
15%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Birnbaum, Laine
ERA II 305, 545/6 (173)
15%
1943
None
None
ERA I 2, 419
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Korka, E.
EÜS VI 317/8 (36)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 79931/3 (3)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Räst, Evald
ERA II 126, 436/7 (8)
15%
1936
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Raadla, Amanda
H II 50, 740/1 (12)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 85, 261/2 (41)
15%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 40, 59
15%
1922
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Laretei, J.
ERA II 101, 603/4 (10)
15%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
ERA II 138, 240/2 (4)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 214, 118/20 (9)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Karu, Armilde Marianne
EKS 1, 24
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 29, 830/2 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
ERA II 249, 609/11 (10)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
ERA II 85, 107/9 (4)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
ERA II 123, 170/1 (211)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 16, 319/20 (1)
14%
1889
välismaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Kukkel, P.
EKmS 8° 1, 568/9 (11)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
14%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 177, 353/5 (2)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
Veske 2, 26 ja 337
14%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H III 23, 115/6 (87)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 2, 369/71 (1)
14%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 4063 (1)
14%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERA II 2, 327/9 (1)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
E 64475/6 (6)
14%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERA II 138, 496/8 (8)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Helme
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
EKS 39, 14/6
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA I 4, 333 (1)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
ERA II 96, 322/3 (1)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kark, Aliide
H II 54, 795/6 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 17577/8 (3)
14%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 42, 565/7 (3)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 2, 291 (18)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 14, 774/5 (27)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 66329/30 (36)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H III 15, 493/4 (5)
14%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
P. Jotr
H II 45, 314 (1)
13%
1888
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H II 44, 163/4 (2)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
ERA II 138, 256/7 (38)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 31, 625/6 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
H I 9, 548/9 (90)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 31, 260/2 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 399/401 (415)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 10, 762 (1)
13%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H III 31, 35/6 (26)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 24, 784/5 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 82105 (2)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Salme
E 59532/3 (22)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 99, 452/4 (5)
13%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sibul, Osvald
H III 23, 139/40 (36)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
ERA II 2, 391/3 (1)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 40, 58
13%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laretei, J.
H II 32, 455/6 (28)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 77462/3 (1)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
E 47668
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
E 48800 (1)
13%
1913
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H II 1, 361/2 (515)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 120/1 (25)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 230/1 (11)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 212, 281/2 (14)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Toomiste, Felonilla
E A 293/5 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
Leoke 1, 235/7 (a)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 151, 213/5 (1)
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tarro, Regina, Petseri ühisgümn. IV kl. õpil.
ERA II 198, 395 (6)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 172, 61/3 (17)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 2, 312/4 (6)
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
ERA II 71, 225/7
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Raudsepp, Helene
H II 28, 395 (77)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 10, 316/7 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 177, 366/7 (13)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 24, 436/8 (219)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 78, 123/4 (56)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 5, 533/5 (2)
12%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 6, 896/8 (66)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 66322/3 (6)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H I 8, 9
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purge, Jaan
H II 32, 581 (1)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 205, 36
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
ERA II 59, 84/5 (1)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EKmS 4° 5, 513 (504)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
AES, MT 3, 1 (1)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Oras, Ants
H I 4, 643 (2)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
H II 26, 453/4 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 95, 670/1 (5)
12%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
ERA II 60, 571 (20)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Trusilla, Leida
ERA II 63, 551/2 (12)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 25, 662/3 (11)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 56, 1037 (2)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Magnus (M. Laanela)
ERA II 186, 49/51 (19)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
ERA II 249, 219/21 (3)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Siider, Hermine
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
H II 25, 476/7 (121)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 51, 76 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 123, 194/5 (243)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 86/7 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 82193 (1)
11%
1932
None
Põder, Elvi
EÜS VI 938/9 (53)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 62/3 (96)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 3, 24
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
AES, MT 3, 23
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 2, 345/7 (4)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 25, 420 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Aadu (Ado)
ERA II 2, 325 (3)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 34, 410/1 (172)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 664/5 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 2, 528/9 (683)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 166/7 (26)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 253, 279/80 (49)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Schmidt, Elma
H I 2, 446 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EÜS VI 317 (35)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 8, 209/10 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
ERA II 87, 410/1 (1)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Pärtman, A., Püssi algk. õpil.; Leemets, J.
E 59298/9 (17)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 1, 178/80 (1)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 131, 14/5 (7)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H, R 1, 194/5 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 85278/80 (3)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 18321 (15)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERA II 85, 701 (4)
11%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 107, 435 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
E 51899/900
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
E 85272/4 (14)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H II 71, 23/4 (2)
11%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
ERA II 60, 557/8 (4)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Külm, Aino
ERA II 40, 95
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Johan
E 71440 (12)
11%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
ERA II 126, 418/20 (9)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H II 8, 815/6 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 66033/4 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
H III 22, 232/3 (3)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 5, 901
10%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
ERA II 14, 34/5 (8)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 11, 399/400 (40)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
ERA II 202, 424/5 (40)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 21, 312/3 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 114, 243 (9)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ARS 2, 239/41 (11)
10%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 30, 560/1 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H III 26, 39/40 (1)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 253, 23/4 (1)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Arro, Hilda
E 18597
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EKS 13, 21/4
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Tartu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 19983/5 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 253, 96/7 (1)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Valve
EÜS IV 712/3 (1610c)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H I 3, 575 (1)
10%
1887
Võrumaa
Saretok, K.
E 85970/2 (5)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
ERA II 82, 15/6 (35)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
ERA II 175, 777/8 (16)
10%
1938
Setumaa
Rohtla, Ilmar, Petseri gümn. õpil.
E 7984 (11)
10%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
H III 4, 647/50 (6)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 56863/4 (2)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 85, 485/8 (2)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 36, 99/100 (110)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 423 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 3, 413/4 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 11, 559/60 (4)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERA II 203, 551/3 (3)
10%
1938
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Pallits, A.
EÜS VI 964/5 (99)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 198, 521/2
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 8541/2 (32)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
Veske 4, 344/5 (65)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 53172/3 (14)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 674/5 (10)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 337/9 (1)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
E 18859/60 (16)
10%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H II 11, 28/9 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 12, 446/8 (3)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 123, 386/8 (4)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 10, 399 (139)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 56, 579/80 (19)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 36278/9
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson, August
ERA II 144, 151/5 (40)
10%
1936
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 6, 153/4 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 20 (29)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 50, 686 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
E 51096/7 (3)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 54, 465/6 (160)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
E, StK 26, 21/2 (31)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 7, 217/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
ERA II 69, 240/1 (4)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 23589
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
H II 32, 171/2 (144)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan