ERA II 298, 233 (1)
41%
0
None
None
ERA II 35, 154/5 (7)
39%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 210/1 (2)
38%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 136 (5)
36%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Raukas, A.
E 82104 (1)
35%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Salme
H III 28, 645/6 (19)
35%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 203, 211 (1)
34%
1938
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
ERA II 115, 143/4 (38)
33%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 63, 339 (1)
33%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53180/1 (25)
32%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 36, 265 (3)
32%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 360 (2)
31%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 298, 356/7 (9)
31%
0
None
None
ERA II 36, 315 (8)
30%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 63, 251/2 (3)
29%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 9, 70 (26)
28%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 10, 249 (1)
27%
1929
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 24, 712 (8)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 63, 158 (8)
25%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 155 (15)
25%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 305, 531/2 (103)
25%
1943
None
None
ERA II 10, 197 (3)
25%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 73, 701 (6)
24%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tamming, Voldermar
ERA II 10, 196 (2)
24%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 55641
23%
1925
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 10, 253 (1)
23%
1929
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 10, 551 (1)
23%
1929
Tartumaa — Tartu
Voist, Lydia
ERA II 78, 201/2 (58)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 135 (4)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Raukas, A.
ERA II 29, 115
22%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
E 78536/7 (1)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Miks, A.
ERA II 36, 297/8 (3)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 541/2 (2)
21%
1929
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 491 (465)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 31, 79 (1)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mankevitsch, Helga
ERA II 78, 477 (24)
20%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 3, 509
20%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 10, 195 (1)
20%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 78, 285 (7)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 507/8 (12)
20%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 517 (1)
19%
1929
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Puhja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 295/6 (66)
19%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 10, 243 (2)
19%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA I 3, 61 (1)
18%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
None
ERA II 23, 193 (1)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 29, 329 (20)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 613 (1)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 35, 486 (4)
17%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 418/9 (2)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Hendrikson, P.
ERA II 31, 18 (10)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Aloe, Aksella
ERA II 35, 437 (17)
16%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 60989/90
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kibbermann, Elisabet
ERA II 14, 515/6 (30)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 78, 237 (2)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 22, 86/8 (12)
15%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
ERA II 78, 177/8 (2)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 175, 534 (4)
14%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
ERA II 35, 457/9 (1)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 78 (3)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Puust, Lydia
H II 56, 46/7 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 20, 624/5 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
Veske 1, 477 (231)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 88/9 (10)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 286, 174/5 (154)
10%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello