EÜS V 110/1 (126)
36%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 18421
28%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H II 44, 515 (21)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 44, 346 (3)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 36, 233/4 (1)
26%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 306/7 (2)
26%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H II 32, 454 (27)
25%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 56, 501 (48)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 636/7 (43)
23%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 9, 893 (21)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 8, 588 (6)
21%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 31, 798/9 (28)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS II 361 (82)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
19%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H III 26, 334 (29)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 268 (76)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
18%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
AES MT 210, 1
17%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
H II 27, 565 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 24, 74 (8)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 43, 663 (8)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 8502/3 (3)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 14871 (14)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 28, 786/7 (45)
14%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
AES, MT 205, 9/10
13%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
H II 28, 380 (11)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 15446
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 299 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 449/50 (237)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H, Peet 334 (333)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS VII 405 (168)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS IV 579, 587 (1290)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 66336 (66)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
E 51472 (86)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 59226 (24)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 6, 810 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ARS 1, 807 (1)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 11969 (32)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 179, 438 (74)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kaasan, Elga
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 63, 59007
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 13, 543 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 10754 (22)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 405 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 110 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 20, 84 (58)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan