EÜS VII 1119 (161)
35%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 676 (10)
33%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
EÜS VII 1469 (161)
30%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 115, 122 (10)
29%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E 64036
25%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
ERM 59, 7 (6)
24%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H II 29, 705 (28)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H III 9, 781 (17)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 22, 294/5 (11)
23%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 29, 350 (7)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 31, 40 (4)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
22%
0
None
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 177 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 9, 638 (48)
19%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
AES, MT 54, 4 (6)
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Meiessaar, August
ERA I 6, 812 (4)
18%
1942
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kaar, Õie
H III 9, 636 (41)
17%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 33 (35)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 22, 65 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 5, 407 (61)
16%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERM 21, 195
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS XII 1443 (32)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 56, 366/7 (39)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H III 9, 892/3 (20)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 94, 9
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 36, 121/2 (139)
15%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 23, 130 (15)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H III 31, 278/9
14%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H III 10, 22 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 125, 148 (69)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H III 21, 826/7 (2)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 29, 717 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
EÜS VII 2635 (12)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 30, 20 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS V 100 (111a)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VI 397 (92)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 2, 59 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 93, 23/4 (24)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 7, 183 (20)
13%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H III 2, 182 (15)
13%
1889
Võrumaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 367 (522)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 40, 236/7
13%
1913
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Leinbock, Ferdinand
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 26, 4 (4)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 7, 693 (16)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 10, 267/8 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
H II 1, 461 (626)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 637 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
AES, MT 44, 2
12%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
E 55031/2
12%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS VII 702 (91)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 44, 604/5 (14)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
12%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H II 11, 492 (60)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 12620/1 (10)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H II 32, 45/6 (37)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 31, 719
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
11%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
EÜS I 766 (57)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 15, 153 (22)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E A 1047 (17)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
11%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VI 1145 (26)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 166, 203/4 (2)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 30, 911 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
H I 5, 497 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 51, 159 (6)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H, Kase 88a (11)
11%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E, StK 8, 87 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1494/5 (85)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 24, 443/4 (229)
10%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 36, 247 (360)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 24, 442/3 (227)
10%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
10%
1928
None
None
E 8321 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 25, 684 (26)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 9, 619/20 (16)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 8441 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKmS 8° 3, 471/2 (6)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
ERM 19, 20 (15)
10%
1911
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul; Keerberg, J.
E 58558
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutmann, J.
H II 4, 578/9 (58)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 7, 882 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H, Mapp 701/2 (12)
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 200 (6)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.