ERA II 80, 234 (164)
49%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Viilo, Hilda
ERA II 163, 583 (2)
47%
1938
None
Ilvik, Jaan
ERA II 117, 114/5 (4)
47%
1934
Setumaa
Orusaar, Jaan
ARS 2, 34/5 (3)
35%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 257, 388 (84)
34%
1939
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
ARS 2, 326 (93)
31%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 204, 576 (25)
30%
1934
Setumaa
Jürisaar, Jevdokia, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
E 51898
28%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
H III 28, 584 (18)
24%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 26, 47 (17)
21%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 29, 715/6 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
ERA II 117, 508 (35)
20%
1934
Setumaa
Tamm, Jaan, s. 1914 (Setumaa)
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS II 84 (66)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 23, 41 (14)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 30, 43 (10)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E A 900 (3)
17%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 682 (125)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 28, 349 (16)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H, R 1, 29/30 (8)
17%
1872
Setumaa
Hurt, Jakob
H, R 4, 152 (1)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
EKmS 8° 3, 235 (44)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
16%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 27, 238 (36)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 21, 103 (26)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 204, 569 (16)
16%
1934
Setumaa
Kink, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H IV 1, 267 (11)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 635 (10)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H III 16, 432 (5)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
E 66052 (81)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 30, 634 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 15, 182 (16)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
14%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 53, 19 (2)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 50, 151 (102)
14%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 5, 790 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 41, 714 (8)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 204, 592 (16)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
H, Asper 32 (51)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 708 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 21168/9 (3)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 144, 453/4 (24)
13%
1937
Setumaa
Mürkhain, Jakob
H I 7, 389 (9)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 472 (6)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 209, 557 (2)
13%
1939
Setumaa
Lillemets, Nikolai, Petseri ühisgümn. Ia kl. õpil.
H II 24, 479/80 (277)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 85, 158 (16)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 7, 3 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS V 778 (22)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 9096 (12)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 281 (44)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 330 (95)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 138, 620/1 (45)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
H II 45, 383 (3)
12%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
H III 1, 539 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
ERA II 125, 365 (9)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 3, 641 (12)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 1, 124 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 54, 356 (5)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 8843/4 (57)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 9, 160
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 43, 561 (2)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
SKVR III3 3516.
11%
1909
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Lukkarinen, Juho
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 208 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
H II 1, 28 (29b)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 8, 420 (14)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 1021 (382)
11%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 69, 239 (1)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 11, 480 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 30, 24 (4)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EKmS 8° 2, 418 (9)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
ARS 1, 680 (29)
10%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 88 (257)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
10%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E 25480/1 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton