H III 8, 461/3 (2)
94%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52130
91%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1101 (92)
34%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 10069/70
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 15, 359 (39)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 3, 315/6 (10)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (21)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 2277/8 (16)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2314/5 (95)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51883 (5)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
EÜS X 807 (98)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Parktal, Joosep
H II 29, 159 (13)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 2, 750/1 (29)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 325 (89)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 3, 38 (21)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 28, 451 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 1, 111/2 (155)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63805/6
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
E 40513 (56)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 15695 (198)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 8076/7 (60)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 191 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 6322 (6)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Aleksander
EÜS II 1065/6 (59)
15%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKmS 4° 2, 763/4 (61)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 59, 585 (4)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 159, 365 (3)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 65, 291/2 (28)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 7184/5 (45)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 59522 (6)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 13584/5 (3)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E A 7/8 (10)
13%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 8, 137/8 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 17, 416/7 (12)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 40, 931/2 (16)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 313 (207)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 1143 (186)
12%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 5, 635 (22)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 60580 (41)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 600 (16)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 11, 756/8 (40)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 612 (122)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 387 (37)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 431/3 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H, Peet 279/80 (282)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 583 (41)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 686/7 (39)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 23, 422 (28)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 43, 454/7 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H IV 4, 435/6 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS X 2713/4 (297)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 7, 79/80 (12)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 2, 290 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 17, 827 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EÜS X 2693/4 (265)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 132 (12)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 7, 574/5 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 56, 568/9 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 13, 363 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 66, 346/7 (271)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 136 (38)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 51449 (41)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 39924/6
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 474/6 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 151/2 (166)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 212/4 (199)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 31810/1
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats