E 40690
20%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 40753
20%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 73063 (1)
20%
1931
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Kann, Li
H II 41, 387 (1)
20%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 41, 389 (6)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 50, 246 (4)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 29 (40)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 52181
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 803 (68)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 305 (14)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 17, 805
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H I 10, 4 (11)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 10, 70 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 19 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 1, 5 (7)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 12, 714 (10)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H III 28, 495 (1)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 44, 626 (84)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 61377 (23)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jaska, Elli
H II 34, 422 (192)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM X, 14
13%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 402 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 544 (22)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERM 59, 7 (6)
13%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
E 18163 (12)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 26, 90 (45)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 44, 228 (8)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 21, 132 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 65, 6 (25)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 26437 (31)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 26556
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 8, 501 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 416 (68)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 29, 299 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 56, 608 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 11069/70 (2)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 51923
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H III 27, 152 (3)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 35, 34 (309)
10%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
Veske 2, 270 (7)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
TEM X, 12/3
10%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
10%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H III 5, 465 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 36, 371 (42)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 47, 17
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart