ERA II 276, 112 (16)
67%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 260, 414/5 (12)
67%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 128/9 (29)
58%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 116, 294 (7)
57%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 255, 245 (19)
55%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
AES, MT 174, 45
54%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
EÜS IV 695 (1565)
49%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H, Mapp 1228 (7)
48%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1298 (4)
48%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 94, 790/1 (51)
48%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
ERA II 94, 692/3 (3)
48%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Oskar
H II 18, 870/1 (1)
47%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
47%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
46%
0
None
None
ERA II 82, 571 (3)
45%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Piht, Hildegard
ERA II 92, 62/3 (37)
45%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 206, 281/2 (1)
45%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Ots, Hella
H, R 1, 63 (3)
44%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
43%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 277, 173/4 (5)
43%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
H II 18, 295/6 (22)
42%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H I 3, 79/80 (5)
42%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H I 4, 320 (3)
41%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H II 18, 897/8 (5)
41%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 291, 151/3 (24)
41%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
40%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 31 (10b)
40%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 191, 389/91 (22)
39%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 201, 528/9 (3)
39%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
E 60004/6 (1)
38%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 159, 531/2 (12)
38%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
36%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
EKS 9, 3 (3)
36%
1912
Saaremaa — Püha
Wesmann, C.
H II 42, 555 (1)
36%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 159, 763/4 (42)
35%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 535/6 (160)
34%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 254 (5)
32%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 130, 188 (6)
32%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 319 (1)
32%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H I 4, 370
31%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
30%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 107, 416/7 (17)
30%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
EÜS XI 1248 (95)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 83052 (19)
27%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 57, 647 (31g)
25%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1562 (63)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 173 (194)
23%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 12, 500 (19)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 8° XII 50 (153)
23%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 18, 780 (19)
23%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS III 95 (29)
22%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
22%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 17, 705/6 (88)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 105 (14)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E, StK 23, 36 (26)
21%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 54676 (1)
21%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
ERA I 3, 253 (1)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 2271 (10)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1769 (273)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 199/200 (2)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 9347 (29)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 127, 494 (2)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 24412 (11)
19%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 34, 519/20 (100)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 127, 500/1 (2)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 28, 393 (22)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
17%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 99 (139)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 217 (2)
16%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
H II 13, 536/7 (44)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H IV 1, 862 (28)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 106, 194 (1)
16%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H II 10, 116/7 (125)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 364 (65)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 47, 20 (24)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 779
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
EÜS IX 982 (60)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35744/5 (2)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 46, 618 (46)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 17, 43 (25)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 955/6 (71)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS X 2712/3 (296)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 425/7 (10)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7150/1 (10)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1957/8 (174)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 401 (51)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
E 7162/3 (22)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 268/9 (6)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 332/3 (4)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 62, 257/60 (83)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 66, 394/5 (323)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 623/5 (162)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 590 (340)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri