ERA I 3, 206 (5)
90%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
87%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 94, 692/3 (3)
84%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Oskar
ERA II 94, 790/1 (51)
83%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
83%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
82%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
EÜS IV 1298 (4)
81%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 18, 295/6 (22)
73%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 31 (10b)
72%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
H I 3, 79/80 (5)
72%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
ERA II 191, 389/91 (22)
72%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 535/6 (160)
57%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 130, 188 (6)
51%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 92, 62/3 (37)
49%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 298, 100/1 (3)
46%
0
None
None
H II 18, 897/8 (5)
45%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 116, 294 (7)
44%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
E 60004/6 (1)
44%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
EÜS IV 695 (1565)
44%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 276, 112 (16)
44%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 128/9 (29)
44%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 870/1 (1)
43%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H I 4, 320 (3)
41%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
ERA II 206, 281/2 (1)
41%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Ots, Hella
ERA II 260, 414/5 (12)
40%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, Mapp 1228 (7)
40%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 277, 173/4 (5)
38%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
H, R 1, 63 (3)
38%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
37%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 201, 528/9 (3)
36%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 531/2 (12)
35%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKS 9, 3 (3)
34%
1912
Saaremaa — Püha
Wesmann, C.
ERA II 159, 763/4 (42)
34%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
AES, MT 174, 45
33%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 255, 245 (19)
33%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 291, 151/3 (24)
33%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS III 95 (29)
32%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H I 4, 254 (5)
32%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
32%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 42, 555 (1)
32%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS IV 173 (194)
31%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H I 4, 370
31%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H I 4, 319 (1)
31%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 705/6 (88)
30%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 82, 571 (3)
29%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Piht, Hildegard
H II 26, 779
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VIII 2271 (10)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1769 (273)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 107, 416/7 (17)
26%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 780 (19)
26%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H III 12, 500 (19)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS XI 1248 (95)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 46, 618 (46)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 28, 393 (22)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 217 (2)
24%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
H I 7, 105 (14)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA I 3, 253 (1)
23%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 83052 (19)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E, StK 23, 36 (26)
23%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS X 1957/8 (174)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 54676 (1)
23%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
23%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E 8° XII 50 (153)
22%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 57, 647 (31g)
22%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1562 (63)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 862 (28)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 34, 519/20 (100)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 35744/5 (2)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 2, 199/200 (2)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 132, 401 (51)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9347 (29)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 31182/3 (3)
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H II 17, 364 (65)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 10, 590 (340)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 518 (292)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 127, 500/1 (2)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS IX 982 (60)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 24412 (11)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 10, 116/7 (125)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 24590 (8)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
E, StK 40, 99 (139)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 127, 494 (2)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 7703 (16)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 47, 20 (24)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 43 (25)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 13, 536/7 (44)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 57568/9 (10)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
ERA II 264, 253/4 (12)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 9, 164 (22)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 7, 822 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EKmS 4° 5, 425/7 (10)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 2, 406 (15)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 34, 350 (68)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 8° XIV 41 (134)
14%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 106, 194 (1)
14%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H IV 1, 219 (144)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 1, 10 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 7150/1 (10)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 15577 (46)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 15, 177 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 62, 257/60 (83)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 2, 311 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 955/6 (71)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 28, 441 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 251, 504 (28)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56984
13%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 7, 180/1 (62)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2712/3 (296)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 107 (23)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS VIII 623/5 (162)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1357 (71)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 12, 419 (32)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 425 (4)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 21, 461/2 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 952 (73)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1423 (156)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 3, 532 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 19045a
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 2, 411 (539)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 797 (5)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 6203/4
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 5, 472 (2)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 11798 (30)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 251, 550/1 (11)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 1, 672 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E 15658 (146)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 595 (99)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 502 (25)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 55, 48 (7)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 64552 (29)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 15 (18)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 13, 139/41 (33)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA I 6, 421 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tammsalu, Virve
E A 825/7 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 9, 184 (31)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 37, 511 (61)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 181 (9)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 155 (35)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERM 159, 17 (1)
10%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 332/3 (4)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 42233/4
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 7, 694 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 56, 348 (10)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 29, 4 (3)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS X 652 (105)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, R 1, 55 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 3, 217
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 153 (166)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 4, 60 (1)
10%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
E 7162/3 (22)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 268/9 (6)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E 40134 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52118
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur