ERA II 253, 401/2 (45)
84%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H IV 8, 681 (1)
46%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 12944/5 (48)
46%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
45%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
TEM 11, 12 (6)
44%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H I 1, 260 (152)
43%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
TEM 11, 6 (21)
43%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 19, 142 (34)
42%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
36%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 18068 (13)
35%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
EÜS VI 1014 (168)
35%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
33%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
33%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
28%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171
28%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
28%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
28%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 54, 455 (154)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 15733 (268)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 649 (59)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 10958 (9)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 22, 410 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 50633 (24)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS VII 317 (74)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 36, 347 (9)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 40, 304 (1350)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 22, 870 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H I 7, 106 (15)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 94, 15/7
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS X 1645 (220)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 25, 321 (7)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 31, 100 (16)
16%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 69/70 (11)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 533 (34)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
14%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
Leoke 3, 162 (31)
14%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 67 (22)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E A 210/1 (7)
14%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 829 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 37, 293 (1)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 26, 596 (3)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
Leoke 1, 315
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 251/3
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 697 (40)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 59346
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 7, 186 (69)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 43088 (4)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 5, 47 (79)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 15, 408 (46)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1608 (163)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 45846/7 (18)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 41, 237 (1)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 258, 66/7 (3)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
H I 2, 83/4 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Pärn, Liisa
EKmS 4° 4, 309/10 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 1530 (74)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 25, 755 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 21, 514 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
Leoke 4, 185
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 40493 (20)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 38, 341/2 (10)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 536/8 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 28, 374
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 21, 446 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H, Peet 88 (95)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 6, 202 (44)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS X 237 (65)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 5, 90 (272)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1608/9 (164)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 7, 107 (24)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 12, 685 (3)
11%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 223 (154)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 387 (507)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 485 (6)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 1, 652 (839)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 38
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 56, 200 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, R 1, 197 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
ERA II 141, 458 (22)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 293, 341 (10)
10%
1941
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 26, 312 (25)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34081/2 (5)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 1, 135 (189)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 48, 11 (3)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 2, 346 (472)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 18, 275 (6)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H, R 3, 90/2 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 19, 179/181 (65)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 17479 (6)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 19, 173 (58)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H III 7, 61 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan