E 82489 (3)
66%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eier, Salme
ERA II 147, 465 (38)
61%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
EÜS IX 62 (50)
59%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 24, 99 (7)
58%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 129, 115 (6)
54%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS IV 1683 (183)
53%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 85365 (6)
53%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
EÜS VI 469 (54)
53%
1909
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 83130
52%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Rebane, G.
E 38201 (c)
50%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 196, 542 (39)
50%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 195, 392 (18)
50%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 466 (2)
49%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kalden, Ida
ERA II 195, 86/7 (7)
49%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 19417 (4)
48%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 19788
48%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 7, 306 (1)
48%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS I 165 (28)
47%
1904
Pärnumaa — Tori
Jürvetson, J.
ERA II 14, 261 (l)
47%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 377 (4)
47%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 197, 85 (4a)
47%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 124, 270 (18)
47%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
ERA II 32, 351/3 (3)
46%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E 83166
46%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
H III 29, 184 (9)
45%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 18, 214 (6)
45%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
ERA II 7, 23 (1)
44%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 488 (3)
44%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 25474 (2)
44%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 79227 (7)
44%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 139 (2)
44%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 7, 387 (2)
44%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 25, 59 (23)
43%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 143 (9)
43%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 30, 289
43%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
ERA II 195, 203/4 (2)
43%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 85213 (1)
43%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H, R 1, 236 (9)
43%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H I 1, 260 (154)
42%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 175 (17)
42%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 2, 441 (584)
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 403 (5)
40%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E, StK 23, 44 (34)
40%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERM 14, 36
40%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 11037 (6)
40%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 168, 643 (12)
39%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 19, 141 (33)
39%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 306, 252/2 (13)
39%
1943
None
None
ERA II 224, 145 (8)
38%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
ERA II 7, 258 (15)
38%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 76521 (1)
38%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 168, 643/4 (13)
37%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 302, 333 (8)
37%
1942
None
None
ERA II 56, 154 (2)
37%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 317 (85)
37%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 82997/8
37%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Alfred
E 53658 (12)
36%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 45, 55 (6)
36%
1892
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 85305 (4)
36%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
ERA II 160, 423 (19)
35%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Daniel, Ija
E 70595/6 (5)
35%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tikk, Eduard
E, StK 1, 105 (154)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
Leoke 3, 205 (55)
34%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 19, 64 (6)
34%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 6829
34%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 603 (130)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 16, 416 (41)
34%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 86321/5 (1)
34%
0
Läänemaa — Martna
Hänni, Hilda
E 77683/5
33%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Arens, Ilmar
ERA II 6, 687 (12)
33%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 39, 421 (17)
33%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 60, 139 (5)
33%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 21, 422 (11)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E, StK 10, 439 (5)
33%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 14890/1 (33)
33%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 17, 208 (16)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
Leoke 1, 108 (18)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 52125
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 127, 93 (19)
32%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 19, 491 (20)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERM 146, 69 (25)
31%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E A 297 (10)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 6, 512 (2)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 84 (21)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 291, 13/4 (6)
30%
1940
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E 33749/50
30%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 79227 (8)
30%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79228 (10)
30%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79228 (12)
30%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79229 (14)
30%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H II 40, 318/9 (1374)
30%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E A 387
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 86, 99/101 (76)
30%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
E 85979 (3)
29%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Siitan, Voldemar
E 63765
29%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
EÜS VIII 353 (34)
29%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 123, 71 (57)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E 84880/2
29%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Reinhold, Johannes
ERA II 86, 29 (17)
28%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 159, 668 (68)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 37, 457 (51)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 6, 420 (78)
28%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 63, 227 (11)
28%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 464 (224)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 9, 98 (78)
28%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 210, 41/2 (3)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E 79228/9 (13)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79229 (15)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H III 4, 470 (17)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 78891/3
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
Erne, Arnold
ERA II 10, 610 (5)
27%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liinat, Jaan
ERA II 55, 45/9 (8)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 16736 (9)
27%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 124, 459 (12)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
TEM 13, 16/7 (12)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 21, 154/5 (8)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 159, 342 (14)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 210, 539 (12)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H III 30, 603 (9)
24%
1904
Harjumaa — Rapla
Linde, Bernhard
H II 21, 115 (40)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24612/3 (3)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 14, 32 (41)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 588 (35)
24%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E, StK 1, 22/23 (43)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 133 (99)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 303, 205/7 (4)
23%
1942
None
None
ERA II 39, 235/6 (10)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 147, 505/6 (30)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 66, 326/7 (247)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 66555/63 (6)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rähn, Veera
E 79227 (9)
23%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 64250 (17)
23%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 25674
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 1, 104 (12)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA I 5, 361 (3)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
ERA II 260, 425 (30)
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 44768
22%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
ERA II 195, 338/9 (29)
22%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 85372/3 (9)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Raadik, Joh.
E 83589
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Ants
H III 18, 782 (4)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
ERA II 159, 368 (13)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 41, 847/9 (3)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
E 78700/3
22%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
22%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H, Peet 356 (352)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 83, 25/7 (2)
21%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 17, 55/6 (45)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 19, 896 (7)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VII 496/7 (297)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 11794 (21)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 258, 550 (8)
20%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 84883/5
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Siitan, J.
ERA II 139, 15 (3)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 783 (102)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 127, 207 (3)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 212, 262/3 (16)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
EKS 47, 35 (45)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 18, 621/2 (1)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 692/3
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 17, 840/1 (20)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 18, 125 (95)
19%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
E 53545 (12)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 41, 815/6 (2)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 3, 25 (1)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E A 693/4 (12)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 881 (6)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 15, 124/5 (14)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 681 (50)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 22, 618 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 85378/81
17%
1933
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tomson, O.
E 12931 (27)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 79277/8 (1)
17%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori
Hanson, F.
E A 908 (10)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 588/9 (11)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 24 (45a)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 5, 231 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 16, 74/5 (1)
16%
1889
None
Vehm, K.
H III 28, 577/8 (10)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H IV 2, 531/2 (15)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 1, 31/2 (57)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 86092/3 (2)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Frisch, A.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 169-170
16%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 20, 204/5
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
AES, MT 43, 55
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IX 341/2 (108)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 20, 607 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 801/2 (85)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 49, 275 (36)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 500 (30)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 83072/3
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 84940
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
EKS 50, 52/3 (36)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 3, 169 (2)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
E 6942/3 (5)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 54, 394/5 (54)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 59309 (28)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VIII 365 (54)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 23116 (10)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 1442/3 (22)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 39, 63/4 (2)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 276, 118 (23)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS III 63 (21)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 41, 894/5 (17)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 208, 185
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 4, 387/8 (8)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 173/4 (35)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 5, 413/5
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERM 25, 83/4
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 85413/5 (7)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
E, StK 1, 80/1 (117)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 6/16-6/16p
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 79160/70
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E 84804/7
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eberhardt, Hendrik
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 66, 565/6 (73)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 56347/8
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H II 23, 635/6 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 86013/20
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomson, Aug.
E 79958/61
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Bull, Endel
E 45818
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 4/6 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 11, 43/5 (4)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 50, 819 (98)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul