ERA II 2, 341 (8)
43%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
E 66314 (105)
42%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pfeiffer, Alice
ERA II 204, 561 (3)
42%
1934
Setumaa
Õuna, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 62635 (1)
42%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 70, 443 (6)
42%
1934
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Linamaa, Meta
ERA II 70, 509 (7)
41%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Kull, Rihard
ERA II 83, 453 (4)
41%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sarapuu, Kristjan
E, StK 40, 215 (1)
41%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 204, 553 (3)
40%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
E 60319 (1)
40%
1927
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 204, 565 (2)
40%
1934
Setumaa
Kink, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 577 (2)
40%
1934
Setumaa
Tapper, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 603 (3)
40%
1934
Setumaa
Palomägi, Aleksander, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 631 (2)
40%
1934
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Lillik, Ivan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 33, 331 (1)
40%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 70, 452 (9)
40%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Adamberg, Agnes
ERA II 204, 557 (2a)
40%
1934
Setumaa
Kaivo, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 147, 133 (3)
39%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
ERA II 82, 522 (36)
39%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
ERA II 70, 267 (1)
39%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Ollin, Oskar
E, StK 40, 215 (4)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 55, 550 (55)
36%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 10, 294 (7)
36%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 63, 172 (1)
35%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 84, 275 (13)
35%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
ERA II 70, 313 (19)
34%
1934
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Korman, Almeta
ERA II 70, 331 (1)
34%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Avikson, Arnold
E 61595 (14)
34%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 82, 529 (7)
34%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Adler, Arnold
E 73946 (4)
34%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reemann, Leopold
ERA II 193, 40 (26)
34%
1938
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
E 52516 (29c)
34%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 73962 (1)
33%
1924
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reeman, Victor
ERA II 2, 437 (11)
33%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 76523 (7)
33%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
E 73975 (1)
32%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Toom, Roman
E 57124
32%
1926
Harjumaa — Rapla
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 52517 (29f)
32%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 73931 (3)
32%
0
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
H II 65, 448 (8)
32%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
E 72982 (13)
32%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
E 73956 (3)
32%
0
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Busch, Iida
ERA II 83, 482 (10)
32%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Uustalu, Auguste
E 52516 (29a)
32%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 73911 (3)
32%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Aamisepp, Salme
ERA II 70, 428 (10)
31%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Sakk, Elmar
ERA II 70, 478 (12)
31%
1934
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Västo, Amanda
ERA II 70, 325 (2)
31%
1934
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Teders, Valentin
ERA II 29, 213 (b)
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 147, 203 (7)
31%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Aalbau, V,
ERA II 11, 544 (7b)
31%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 31, 33 (1)
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Hintzer, G.
ERA II 183, 499/500 (56)
31%
1938
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 2, 401 (18)
30%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 14, 207 (4)
30%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 52516 (29d)
30%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 31, 183 (1)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Laats, Robert
E 73819 (3)
30%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Bachman, Paul
ERA II 70, 401 (1)
30%
1934
Virumaa — Iisaku
Lugenberg, Helmi
ERA II 34, 301 (2)
30%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 7, 193 (1)
29%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 12, 216 (3)
29%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 31, 15 (2)
29%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Agu, Salomia
ERA II 41, 446 (19)
29%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
ERA II 291, 367 (3)
29%
1940
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ehasaar, Helve, 14 a., Oru algk.
ERA II 29, 213 (c)
29%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 52516 (29b)
28%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 82, 546 (16)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Nukk, Linda
E 73991 (2)
27%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Aamisepp, Salme
E 56294 (12)
26%
1925
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Schmidt, Hans
ERA II 177, 32 (15)
25%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 125, 46 (6)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 82, 45 (2)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Kelmser, Paul
E 66423 (54)
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Poolakene, Lilly
ERA II 2, 403 (19)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 8, 234 (1)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 465 (8)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 73965 (3)
20%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Lemberg, Edgar
E 59991a
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
E 37046/7 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin