ERA II 143, 203/4 (14)
57%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Mõtus, H.
ERA II 105, 208 (2)
51%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Laason, Elviine
ERA II 177, 361/2 (8)
51%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 100, 350/1 (5)
48%
1935
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sild, Vald.
ERA II 73, 558/62 (3)
44%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 82, 682 (30)
44%
1934
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 100, 396/7 (5)
44%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sastok, J.
EÜS IV 162 (172)
43%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS III 85 (7)
43%
1899
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
ERA II 101, 214/5 (8)
41%
1935
Tartumaa — Kambja
Köösel, Eduard
E, StK 9, 318/9 (18)
40%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA I 4, 520/1 (10)
37%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
E 66842/4 (17)
37%
1930
None
Rõigas, E.
ERA II 3, 315/6 (6)
37%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 40, 239/41 (2)
37%
1913
Viljandimaa — Helme
Leinbock, Ferdinand
ERA II 100, 361/2 (1)
33%
1935
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sild, Eduard
ERA II 95, 482/3 (13)
29%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
EÜS XII 20 (13)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 196, 626/7 (11)
22%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS XI 390/1 (1)
21%
1914
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 116, 400 (19)
21%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 6, 537 (1)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 284, 343/4 (405)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 131, 296/7 (2)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 52/3 (58)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 10, 665 (31)
17%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 1, 323 (484)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 126 (3)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
H II 10, 335 (57)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske kad., 169 (23)
16%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 661/2 (97)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 71/4 (84)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 10973/4 (35)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 67/8 (93)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Veske kad., 247 (93)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA I 6, 349 (10)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
E, StK 31, 18 (17)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
AES, MT 3, 5 (14)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS V 1137/8 (174)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
AES, MT 3, 19
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 66, 127/8 (28)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VI 412 (108)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS IV 622 (1380)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 14, 78 (97)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 2, 43/4 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
EÜS IV 479 (1062)
10%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 248 (51)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 43499 (18)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 24896/7 (19)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VI 740 (8)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 370/1 (41)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 613/4 (19)
10%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS X 2634 (149)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 222 (14)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 28, 384/5 (29)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 73, 531 (3)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 7, 97/8 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 5, 128 (28)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep