ERA II 253, 291/2 (27)
90%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Sander, Hilda
H II 28, 456 (12)
52%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 9, 179 (17)
47%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 45, 423 (4)
46%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS VII 676 (47)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 56, 348 (9)
42%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 16, 161 (204)
41%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 56 (4)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
E 39972 (2)
38%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 11, 351 (6)
33%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
H II 28, 372 (2)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H I 2, 272 (9)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, R 7, 78 (52)
30%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 7, 111 (46)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 26, 1050 (3)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 31131 (11)
27%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 4, 674 (41)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 9359 (39)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1750 (246)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 531 (2)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 21, 399 (8)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 37, 459 (55)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 193 (5)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 26, 984 (20)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 9, 843/4 (22)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
H II 36, 368 (37)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 51, 77/8 (2)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 28, 58 (13)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, R 4, 51/2 (1)
17%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 52028 (9)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52050
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 550 (7b)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 811/2 (43)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 2, 237 (344)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 152 (38)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 204/5 (24)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 315/6 (15)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H IV 2, 414/5 (4)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 8, 512/3 (15)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 1, 753 (25)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 18, 519 (3)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 732/3 (15)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 54, 448/9 (134)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 58, 374 (20)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 628/30 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Topmann, Eevi
EÜS V 1136 (172)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 47, 79 (113)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 93/4 (113)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1/2 (2)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 9, 154 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 10754 (22)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 110, 218 (43)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik