H III 28, 645/6 (19)
60%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E 55641
57%
1925
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 10, 196 (2)
55%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 23, 135 (4)
55%
1930
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Raukas, A.
ERA II 78, 285 (7)
51%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 237 (2)
48%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 154/5 (7)
47%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 155 (15)
47%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 197 (3)
46%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 31, 79 (1)
45%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mankevitsch, Helga
ERA II 10, 195 (1)
45%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 82104 (1)
44%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Salme
ERA II 23, 193 (1)
44%
1930
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 10, 253 (1)
43%
1929
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 29, 115
42%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 10, 249 (1)
41%
1929
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 298, 356/7 (9)
41%
0
None
None
ERA II 24, 712 (8)
40%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 203, 211 (1)
39%
1938
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
ERA II 78, 201/2 (58)
39%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 177/8 (2)
38%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 243 (2)
38%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 14, 517 (1)
37%
1929
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Puhja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 63, 339 (1)
37%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 210/1 (2)
37%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 36, 315 (8)
36%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 63, 158 (8)
36%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 36, 265 (3)
34%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 129
33%
1930
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
ERA II 35, 360 (2)
32%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 329 (20)
32%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 63, 251/2 (3)
32%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 78536/7 (1)
32%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Miks, A.
H II 45, 250 (2)
32%
1892
Võrumaa — Rõuge
koguja teadmata
ERA II 73, 701 (6)
31%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tamming, Voldermar
ERA II 298, 233 (1)
30%
0
None
None
E, StK 22, 86/8 (12)
29%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
H III 20, 624/5 (4)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 14, 515/6 (30)
28%
1929
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 18830/1
27%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
E 60989/90
27%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kibbermann, Elisabet
ERA II 78, 477 (24)
27%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 507/8 (12)
26%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53180/1 (25)
25%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 35, 437 (17)
25%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 284, 516/7 (545)
25%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 56, 46/7 (10)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA I 3, 61 (1)
24%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
None
ERA II 10, 551 (1)
23%
1929
Tartumaa — Tartu
Voist, Lydia
EKmS 4° 5, 491 (465)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 23, 136 (5)
22%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Raukas, A.
ERA II 115, 143/4 (38)
21%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E 18831
21%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
ERA II 35, 457/9 (1)
21%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 3, 509
20%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA I 3, 78 (3)
20%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Puust, Lydia
ERA II 31, 18 (10)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Aloe, Aksella
EKmS 8° 2, 295/6 (66)
18%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 286, 174/5 (154)
18%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
EKmS 8° 2, 778 (26)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 35, 486 (4)
17%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 36, 297/8 (3)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 196, 542 (40)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 14, 541/2 (2)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 286, 256/7 (239)
15%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
ERA II 175, 534 (4)
15%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
ERA II 23, 418/9 (2)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Hendrikson, P.
ERA II 14, 613 (1)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 20, 625 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 11, 241 (15)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tõnson, Helene
ERA II 174, 102/3 (64)
11%
1937
Setumaa
Reinola, Mihkel
ERA II 286, 145/6 (110)
11%
1940
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kirss, Ello
E, StK 9, 70 (26)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 194, 333/5 (1-2)
11%
1938
Setumaa
Kirss, Ello