ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
92%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 56, 501 (48)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
27%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
26%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
23%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
23%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERM 63, 59007
21%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H I 2, 216 (20)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 9, 221 (3)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 32, 454 (27)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS II 361 (82)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 10754 (22)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 405 (11)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 50, 179 (7)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 26, 880 (19)
19%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
E 15446
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 4, 122 (11)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 11, 488 (43)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 13, 643 (20)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ARS 1, 807 (1)
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 29, 299 (7)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS IV 181 (207)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 34, 506 (80)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 266, 238 (1)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 57, 687 (2)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 29, 312 (11)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 288 (30)
16%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 43, 663 (8)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS X 1892 (66)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 61042 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 41876/7
15%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 11, 338 (106)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 24, 74 (8)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 2263 (60)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 365 (104)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H III 3, 550 (2)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
E 14871 (14)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 12, 333 (147)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 188 (5)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 27, 293 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 565 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 49009 (12)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H IV 1, 596 (2)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 515 (69)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
E A 913 (24)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 52060
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 131 (7)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 14, 7 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 19, 598 (25)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 44091/2 (5)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 11969 (32)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 51840 (8)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 12939 (38)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 56234 (21)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EÜS III 60 (16)
12%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 141, 18
12%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 336 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS I 4 (5)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 28, 380 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51472 (86)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 13, 543 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 18808 (11)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EKS 1, 16
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 22, 110 (40)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 6, 810 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 7752/3 (9)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS V 834 (90)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 8593 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 683 (222)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 26, 1099 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 8502/3 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 52104
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
11%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H I 4, 192 (37)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 59226 (24)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 4, 401 (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 1, 608 (787)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 383 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 75 (67)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS V 658 (92)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 709/10 (4)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 3, 290 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 29 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob