ERM 154, 47/51 (21)
55%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 4, 572/3 (52)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 26, 260 (10)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 68, 498 (16)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 553 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 186 (270)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 76, 35 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 27, 836 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 33, 997 (25)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H I 4, 150 (34)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 52144
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 4, 283
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 149 (160)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 8, 26 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 277 (10)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 276 (25)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 238 (3)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 44, 511 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 18021 (25)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 50, 527 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
TEM 1, 23a
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 5, 128 (28)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 46, 706/7 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 24, 851/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 24889 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.