ERM 154, 53 (23)
98%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
25%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKS 50, 3/4 (5)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 2, 526 (30)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 64986/7 (1)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 352 (27)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 49, 237 (5)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 7736 (13)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 34, 502 (75)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 72 (54)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 52067
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H IV 3, 290/1 (10)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 28, 381 (14)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E A 369 (13)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 115, 448/9 (4)
15%
1935
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 57965/6 (15)
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 28, 56 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 4, 9 (8)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 36296/7 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Leoke 1, 268
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 386/7 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
EÜS IX 1070 (7)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 51450 (44)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 6766 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 10, 259 (4)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS X 1573 (124)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 591 (6)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VI 815 (80)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 13, 31/2 (40)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H, Põlva 1, 176 (96)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 552/3 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 54, 469 (165)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 10, 100/1 (104)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 2, 1792/3 (7)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
E 13054 (13)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 1667/8 (198)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 55 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 57664
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 15, 265 (43)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 10, 5 (17)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 43, 653/4 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 29, 85 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 14405/6 (2)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 1, 329/30 (38)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 58794/5 (8)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 107 (4)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E, StK 19, 31 (19)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 8, 809/13 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 6545 (3)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 112/3 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 2, 161 (267)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
E 8269 (4)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 25, 1092 (16)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 2, 570/2 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 83/4 (27)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 61189/90 (1)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie