H III 8, 121/2 (17)
44%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERM 10, 12
44%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
ERM 10, 18
40%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
40%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
38%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS II 331 (37)
36%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
35%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
33%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
33%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
E 40221/2 (3)
32%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 18352 (2)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS II 331 (38)
31%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
31%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
30%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
30%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 448 (188)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
30%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 21, 2
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 39 (35)
28%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 55731/2
28%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
EKS 31, 4
28%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS II 363 (86)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1613 (75)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 15441
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 827 (50)
28%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1607 (64)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 66321/2 (5)
27%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1078 (44)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS II 322 (23)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 82214 (1)
27%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
EÜS II 303 (3)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 55765 (2)
26%
1925
None
Postav, E.
H II 43, 829 (55)
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1610 (70)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51872/3 (3)
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 488 (19)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
26%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
H II 50, 651 (3)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 43, 828 (52)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 323 (24)
25%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51871/2 (2)
24%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS IV 1568 (29)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 39 (36)
24%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
24%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 323 (25)
24%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 9, 542 (18)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 1482 (89)
24%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
EÜS II 364/5 (89)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
23%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 79 (2)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 132, 72 (40)
23%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, 1
22%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS I 803 (96)
22%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS IV 1614 (77)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 551 (33)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 1068 (25)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
22%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
EÜS V 1065 (17)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 9, 542 (19)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 622 (42)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 330 (35)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
21%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H III 21, 485 (4)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 50, 770 (56)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 22, 199 (1)
20%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H II 57, 687 (1)
20%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 268, 49/50 (5)
20%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E, StK 4, 22 (21)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IX 528/9 (26)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 50, 772 (59)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 43, 829 (54)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 170 (9)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
EÜS X 1049 (442)
18%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS V 1060 (5)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1577/8 (343)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 330 (36)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 219 (3)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 55763/4 (1)
17%
1925
None
Postav, E.
ERM 63, 58971
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
E 80444 (3)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EÜS II 330 (34)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 445 (183)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 8, 70/1 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 29, 369 (31)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 25, 821 (11)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS III 604/5 (67)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERM 151, 61 (13)
16%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 22, 201/2 (3)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H II 28, 56/7 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
14%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
EÜS VII 2635 (11)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 44, 246 (31)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 51, 18 (14)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
AES, MT 154, 14/5
14%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
ERM 64, 59145 (3)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 61575/80
14%
1927
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Kõrge, Adele
H II 50, 770/1 (57)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERM 76, 47 (17)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 8, 77/9 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 28, 469/70 (39)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1365 (151)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 21, 485/7 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 259, 13/4
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätt, Selma
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
12%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 28675
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
AES, MT 154, 15
12%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H III 10, 634 (2)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E 56504 (2)
11%
1925
Võrumaa — Hargla
Lõhmus, Salme
ERA II 156, 494 (9)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H III 8, 64/6 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS VI 379/80 (70)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 66136 (2)
11%
1930
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Rannu
Voormann, Eduard
H III 22, 202/3 (4)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H III 10, 633 (1)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS VI 809/10 (75)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 80444/5 (4)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
AES, MT 154, 16
11%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERM 93, 1 (1)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EÜS V 520/1 (17a)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS V 521 (17b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
E 78631/2 (2)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS II 50 (24)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 316/8 (135)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 28, 389 (54)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 85427 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EKS 1, 13
10%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 50, 484 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA I 6, 420/1 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rabassaar, Asta
H III 26, 342 (37)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.