H II 44, 611 (38)
56%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 31, 511 (10)
45%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
43%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 17462 (8)
41%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
40%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 26, 236 (16)
40%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H IV 4, 493 (9)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
37%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 460 (38)
36%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 64766
36%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
E A 587 (10)
36%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
34%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 32, 165 (137)
34%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
34%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 17623 (10)
34%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
33%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
33%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 10, 11 (2)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 71, 539 (19)
33%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 4, 461 (5)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H III 21, 895 (6)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS I 759 (17)
30%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
30%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 44, 645 (140)
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
Veske 2, 325
29%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
E 56012 (4)
28%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERM 148, 5 (7)
28%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 298 (5)
28%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
28%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E 57674 (20)
27%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 25, 153 (13)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
27%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 742 (11)
27%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 3, 629 (6)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 24, 278 (39)
27%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS V 507 (7)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
E 61888
27%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
27%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
E 76460
27%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H III 25, 180 (6)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
H I 2, 514 (8)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
26%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
26%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
26%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
EKS 31, 48 (21)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
26%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
E 76220/1
26%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
ERM 144, 43 (51)
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
25%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 19987/8 (15)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
25%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 22, 302 (22)
25%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 284, 161/2 (181)
25%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VI 836 (97)
25%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 27, 566 (7)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 39977 (3)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 76384/5 (1)
25%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
ERM 21, 22 (27)
25%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 25, 775 (57)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H I 2, 507 (9)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
24%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E II 4 (28)
24%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
24%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
E A 445 (8)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 28, 466 (3)
24%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 9, 46 (26)
24%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
24%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 30, 208 (23)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
24%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 28, 768 (34)
23%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
H I 3, 531 (1)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
AES, MT 262, 26
23%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
23%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
E 86041/2 (3)
23%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EÜS IX 271 (7)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
23%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
23%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 28, 352 (28)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
23%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 302/3 (2)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 55, 699 (14)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 29285 (8)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
23%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H I 7, 484 (3)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H I 6, 215 (30)
22%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 5, 396/7
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 18801/2 (2)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS II 332 (39)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 23285 (4)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 4, 736 (3)
22%
1876
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Zupping, Johan
E 83561 (8)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
E 43704 (147)
22%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 28, 64 (7)
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
21%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 44, 267/8 (1)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 44, 521/2 (34)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 9, 139 (6)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
21%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
21%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E 17281/2 (20)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 49, 531 (10)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
20%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VI 217 (1)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 60895/6 (12)
20%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 9, 143 (8)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 27, 338 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
20%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 47, 173 (3)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 6, 662 (7)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 15580/1 (53)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18826
20%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
H II 15, 514 (140)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 54, 797 (6)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 83379 (8)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
H IV 8, 854 (5)
20%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 17/8 (6)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
20%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 25, 37 (12)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
20%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
19%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
19%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
E 80243 (6)
19%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
EÜS III 50 (7)
19%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 10, 362 (19)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 4, 263
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
E 86540 (28)
19%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 82474/5 (3)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H I 7, 743/4 (9)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Hannus, Jaan
H I 2, 290 (15)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 29, 73 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
19%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H I 2, 425 (11)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 11, 689 (2)
19%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
ERM 21, 173
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 22, 8
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 45665 (2)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 427 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 50487/8 (2)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 32, 388 (11)
18%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 19, 97 (69)
18%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
E 50378
18%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H I 7, 531/2
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
18%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 32, 406 (13)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 279 (40)
18%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 33, 585 (4)
18%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERM 135, 2
18%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
18%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERM 133, 6 (11)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERM 151, 135/7 (7)
17%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 976 (62)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 52/3 (53)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 10, 99/100 (3)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 2, 218 (28)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 12, 344 (16)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 153 (9)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 2, 296 (13)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 263/4 (2)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 28, 890 (3)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 58233 (6)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
E 15721 (248)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18790
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
H II 50, 470 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 39, 26 (11)
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 37, 54/5 (7)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 56487
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E A 32 (51)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
16%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E 25884
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 50, 757 (36)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 763 (4)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 342, 347/8 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
16%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 853/4 (6)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 1, 146 (210)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 102 (59)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 56013 (6)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H II 45, 383 (2)
16%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Põlva 1, 237 (148)
16%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
16%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 50, 811 (90)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 1883 (53)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 786 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 35, 341 (197)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
EÜS IX 334 (94)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 11, 421/2 (17)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
EÜS VII 1194 (16)
15%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 16, 16 (5)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 209 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS IX 860 (28)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 32, 276 (32)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
H III 21, 182
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 5, 573 (1)
15%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS II 545 (49)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 45831/2
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H IV 3, 938/9 (2)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
Leoke 1, 46 (8)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 49, 550 (10)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 17, 434 (31)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1066 (21)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 32, 166 (138)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E 7018/9
15%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 3, 563 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H, Põlva 3, 25 (21)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
15%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 9, 350 (10)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS IX 1324 (187)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 28, 238 (6)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 34, 531 (121)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 303 (7)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 163 (270)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 641/2 (13)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E 53165/6 (2)
14%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 51, 19 (15)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 1, 774 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
EÜS VI 356/8 (44)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 514 (113)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 31, 512 (11)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
H III 9, 724 (50)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 39916 (1)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 43907 (27)
14%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 28, 900 (3)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 57, 712 (23)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 32, 166/7 (139)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 7, 815/6 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Mapp 55 (1)
14%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 363 (99)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 58, 374 (22)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 2, 584 (7)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H, Peet 226/7 (228)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
AES, MT 53, 2 (3)
13%
1927
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Eller, Helmi
H III 8, 15 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 23, 200/1 (19)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 347 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 712 (69)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 5, 916/7 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 110/1 (52)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E A 708 (678)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 41053/5 (6)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 701 (87)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 30, 679/80 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 142, 445/6 (7)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kutti, Selma
H I 2, 156/7 (16)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
E 28479
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
EÜS V 127 (154)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 16, 322 (3)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
E 54423 (4)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 63, 548/9 (10)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 3, 45 (21)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 51956 (33)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 57108 (34)
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 353/4 (46)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 17478 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS III 393/4, 261 (72)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS VI 250/1 (33)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 7193 (7)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 26422/3 (3)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
12%
0
None
None
H III 28, 499/500 (3)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 316 (14)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 146/7 (29)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 11, 769 (55)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 1, 203 (300)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 144, 31 (43)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EÜS VII 2367 (179)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 665/6 (32)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 51336 (32)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS VI 979 (127)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 385 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
EÜS XII 99/101 (4)
12%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H I 1, 249 (132)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 36, 221/3 (300)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 6, 207/8 (13)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VIII 1942 (191)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 184/5 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 53, 626/7 (84)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 6, 858/9 (36)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 7, 838/9 (1)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H IV 4, 292/3 (18)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 6654 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 65, 241 (7)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 14, 1 (1)
11%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Uibopuu, Alide
E 77246/7 (6)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Masso, O.
H II 41, 726 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
E A 855/6 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
AES, MT 43, 59
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, R 4, 55 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 1048/9 (20)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VIII 2264/5 (3)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 97 (139)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 611/2 (6)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liinat, Jaan
E 7156/7 (16)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 535/6 (5)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2143 (329)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 78 (16)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 8, 91 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 34, 34 (28)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 360 (93)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 350 (23)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 8732 (3)
11%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 361 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 23, 411/2 (18)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS IX 671 (64a)
11%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H II 22, 835/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 6, 1 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 239/40 (15)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 42, 679/80 (42)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H II 19, 707 (65)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 29, 507/8 (47)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
ERA II 1, 23/6 (2)
10%
1906
Võrumaa — Karula
Pärsimägi, Anna
H, Mapp 39 (3)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 5, 46 (30)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 60, 233/4 (2)
10%
1897
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Perli, August
H II 20, 511 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERM 146, 11/3 (3)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 12, 195/6 (14)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 7, 859 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS II 994 (150)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
TEM X, 4
10%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 289 (2)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H, R 6, 540 (6)
10%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 29, 76 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 23, 277 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 2040/1 (328)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 749/50 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 22, 526 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 6, 760 (82)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 59306 (25)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 59, 804 (70)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VIII 239 (28)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H IV 4, 464/5 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H I 1, 81 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 25, 131/3 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
E 80339/40 (4)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 184/5 (169)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 980 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 9, 24/5 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
E 8045 (32)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 303 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
H III 2, 823/4 (10)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.